NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Luka DoncicDALPG2289963520817884144.676.532.211715768901671159.6
2Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
3Jayson TatumBOSSF19768475184119132042.786.128.31181203950141890.3
4Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
5Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
6Anthony EdwardsMINSG1664844111210492448.181.440.083110465220745.4
7Jalen BrunsonNYPG13517421439721044.477.531.093125263530607.1
8Andrew NembhardINDPG1755425356944656.076.948.32073292310458.2
9Mike ConleyMINPG15473174588632142.871.439.52032302010400.6
10T.J. McConnellINDPG17348200528621548.686.726.9138372120404.4
11Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
12Derrick WhiteBOSSG196763188177231845.292.140.43544651600596.7
13Darius GarlandCLEPG12431188436921342.781.035.21748252700346.1
14Jamal MurrayDENPG12461247526761040.292.331.52477233110410.9
15Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG103983027264171349.679.043.26495162230522.4
16Pascal SiakamINDPF176023671286471354.161.929.839143141940637.6
17Jaylen BrownBOSSG1970645411362122351.666.032.768139365100701.6
18Josh HartNYSF1354718915059101344.072.937.33544223470469.5
19Jalen WilliamsOKCSF10377187685451746.981.538.52260151900374.6
20Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
21LeBron JamesLALSF6244162435371552.181.835.52751112120316.1
22James HardenLACSG624112727486644.990.638.32922181410241.4
23Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG731119834472546.891.237.73149231610307.3
24Donovan MitchellCLESG10381296544731347.681.535.45378292800435.3
25Isaiah HartensteinNYC133871101024612459.286.450.0194411910314.4
26Tyler HerroMIASG725813330450238.594.134.81624232420216.5
27Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
28Payton PritchardBOSPG1935512237400441.991.738.31121231400220.4
29Al HorfordBOSC1957417413340161547.863.636.8731351210443.6
30Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
31Kyle AndersonMINSF1523164403851045.683.325.0102421000189.0
32Aaron NesmithINDPF17559178843791143.391.927.83439222300351.3
33Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG16377116283771036.6100.029.61017241500224.1
34Myles TurnerINDC175502891133625851.776.045.33867393330511.6
35Max StrusCLESG1243311464350940.8100.034.7517251500246.3
36Donte DiVincenzoNYSG134652315234121641.986.742.52635451600384.4
37Patrick BeverleyMILPG62094920334641.086.736.413124610136.5
38Franz WagnerORLSF725913248319540.888.626.539339910255.1
39P.J. WashingtonDALPF2278428614531171642.770.934.83953473230540.5
40Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG1242097353151739.5100.032.71116181000219.5
41Obi ToppinINDPF1734218575296654.176.035.71953201400328.5
42Paul GeorgeLACSF622211741293741.184.036.72121181420215.7
43Evan MobleyCLEPF1242219211128261055.569.427.8257652250417.2
44CJ McCollumNOPG62138724285839.2100.022.522992200161.8
45Khris MiddletonMILSF622914855281348.290.035.52744111440250.0
46Paolo BancheroORLPF726218960284845.675.540.03752163220295.0
47Derrick Jones Jr.DALSF226462007627211148.173.336.92253241800377.7
48D'Angelo RussellLALPG62219214272540.275.034.5316191000153.3
49Dereck Lively IIDALC214611651562720967.459.0100.0366312140429.7
50Miles McBrideNYPG1334714329252743.583.336.81029251100222.3
51Caris LeVertCLESF1127811140256943.165.418.2173861400212.5
52Kyle LowryPHIPG72044926254833.380.031.01259600135.7
53Devin BookerPHOSG416511013241749.295.135.0392571100166.6
54Austin ReavesLALSG621010024243747.391.329.021269600178.8
55Bam AdebayoMIAC725413663244250.968.021.4175531030249.6
56Rudy GobertMINC1551218114724151461.567.1536402360428.4
57Jalen SuggsORLSG723210336233940.276.729.22319142000184.7
58Brandon IngramNOSF62079228236437.991.736.4222941600164.1
59Josh GreenDALSF22398109562331742.473.739.0141323700243.7
60Josh GiddeyOKCSG101818736214245.387.535.3722121200161.7
61Chet HolmgrenOKCC10344156722125749.675.826.02546131910318.9
62Luguentz DortOKCSF10349107462021336.384.239.1168251100211.2
63Damian LillardMILPG415612513200442.097.441.7371420900169.6
64Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIASF61798724202444.384.630.0112961100146.8
65Anthony DavisLALC6248159932011359.680.60.0296501460314.6
66Jose AlvaradoNOPG61102711182731.4100.020.017450080.2
67Bradley BealPHOSG41546611181344.180.043.5416101300101.2
68Jaden McDanielsMINPF165361956118181451.477.142.92748241700342.2
69Trey Murphy IIINOSF62417438177741.4100.032.6215141200161.1
70Jaden HardyDALSG191288015170342.673.340.7111811700122.5
71Ben SheppardINDSF173348851171843.777.838.0712191100181.7
72Naz ReidMINC16360177591612845.871.036.22240251410297.8
73Jaylin WilliamsOKCPF101274432153448.575.040.9379300115.9
74Daniel GaffordDALC224451971221533663.463.1417801910424.9
75Larry Nance Jr.NOPF61334849150464.560.033.36182910128.3
76Herbert JonesNOSF62016721142843.185.736.71211111500118.2
77Domantas SabonisSACC2783926142557.1100.00.07160520100.2
78Pat ConnaughtonMILSG61242723131644.0100.027.328330085.1
79Tobias HarrisPHISF72516353133142.683.328.65206500149.1
80Michael Porter Jr.DENSF124421898213101146.676.940.72035331820330.9
81Kevin DurantPHOPF416810726136255.282.441.7283251000163.7
82Maxi KleberDALC132184825134341.066.742.94412500106.5
83Isaac OkoroCLESF1226266211341135.777.825.771691100129.7
84Nikola JovicMIASF71695744134545.585.740.76911900138.3
85DeMar DeRozanCHISF285449132251.480.050.0414420080.3
86Reggie JacksonDENPG121174215121233.3100.034.828880076.0
87Joe InglesORLSF7671113120333.350.028.612200050.6
88Dante ExumDALPG211434317121336.466.735.049750084.4
89Brook LopezMILC620010626118058.753.343.583410900160.7
90Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF726090321181246.681.237.513259900175.9
91Sam HauserBOSSF1928210341113542.9100.038.04927300181.7
92Haywood HighsmithMIASF71854223112739.166.716.7214470097.1
93Terance MannLACPG61875630110041.3100.045.58910500103.5
94De'Aaron FoxSACPG2815911110542.658.325.0717660092.7
95Jusuf NurkicPHOC41033133116650.045.50.05130610105.1
96Isaiah JoeOKCSG101736422100544.441.00816500110.4
97Cason WallaceOKCPG101974213102939.050.032.117940090.6
98Trae YoungATLPG142222100033.384.637.5111361033.4
99Andre Jackson Jr.MILSG5591211101545.533.303230049.2
100Coby WhiteCHISG2795511100354.183.333.31015540085.2
LEGEND