NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Daniel GaffordDALC224451971221533663.463.1417801910424.9
2Evan MobleyCLEPF1242219211128261055.569.427.8257652250417.2
3Chet HolmgrenOKCC10344156722125749.675.826.02546131910318.9
4Myles TurnerINDC175502891133625851.776.045.33867393330511.6
5Derrick WhiteBOSSG196763188177231845.292.140.43544651600596.7
6Derrick Jones Jr.DALSF226462007627211148.173.336.92253241800377.7
7Dereck Lively IIDALC214611651562720967.459.0100.0366312140429.7
8Jaden McDanielsMINPF165361956118181451.477.142.92748241700342.2
9P.J. WashingtonDALPF2278428614531171642.770.934.83953473230540.5
10Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG103983027264171349.679.043.26495162230522.4
11Al HorfordBOSC1957417413340161547.863.636.8731351210443.6
12Rudy GobertMINC1551218114724151461.567.1536402360428.4
13Jayson TatumBOSSF19768475184119132042.786.128.31181203950141890.3
14Isaiah JacksonINDPF151535748713353.561.111230400153.1
15Precious AchiuwaNYPF91844738512448.838.50.05210400128.1
16Isaiah HartensteinNYC133871101024612459.286.450.0194411910314.4
17Donte DiVincenzoNYSG134652315234121641.986.742.52635451600384.4
18Jaylen BrownBOSSG1970645411362122351.666.032.768139365100701.6
19Naz ReidMINC16360177591612845.871.036.22240251410297.8
20Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
21Anthony DavisLALC6248159932011359.680.60.0296501460314.6
22Kristaps PorzingisBOSC71648631811546.790.934.5201810500162.2
23Michael Porter Jr.DENSF124421898213101146.676.940.72035331820330.9
24Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
25Josh HartNYSF1354718915059101344.072.937.33544223470469.5
26Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
27OG AnunobyNYSF932413654109850.561.541.0840161010239.8
28Aaron NesmithINDPF17559178843791143.391.927.83439222300351.3
29Franz WagnerORLSF725913248319540.888.626.539339910255.1
30Jonathan IsaacORLPF7147443439541.0100.037.02610400113.3
31Anthony EdwardsMINSG1664844111210492448.181.440.083110465220745.4
32Luka DoncicDALPG2289963520817884144.676.532.211715768901671159.6
33Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
34Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF726090321181246.681.237.513259900175.9
35Brook LopezMILC620010626118058.753.343.583410900160.7
36Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
37Mitchell RobinsonNYC6114174137650.037.537030093.7
38Pascal SiakamINDPF176023671286471354.161.929.839143141940637.6
39Trey Murphy IIINOSF62417438177741.4100.032.6215141200161.1
40Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG16377116283771036.6100.029.61017241500224.1
41LeBron JamesLALSF6244162435371552.181.835.52751112120316.1
42Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
43Brandon IngramNOSF62079228236437.991.736.4222941600164.1
44Obi ToppinINDPF1734218575296654.176.035.71953201400328.5
45Peyton WatsonDENSF1090181546025.050.025.033330051.0
46Jamal MurrayDENPG12461247526761040.292.331.52477233110410.9
47Jusuf NurkicPHOC41033133116650.045.50.05130610105.1
48Caris LeVertCLESF1127811140256943.165.418.2173861400212.5
49James HardenLACSG624112727486644.990.638.32922181410241.4
50Nicolas BatumPHIPF7197584086146.362.546.95415700125.0
51Kevin DurantPHOPF416810726136255.282.441.7283251000163.7
52Luke KornetBOSC13133394175166.784.611140600104.7
53Kyle AndersonMINSF1523164403851045.683.325.0102421000189.0
54Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG1242097353151739.5100.032.71116181000219.5
55CJ McCollumNOPG62138724285839.2100.022.522992200161.8
56Jalen WilliamsOKCSF10377187685451746.981.538.52260151900374.6
57Christian BraunDENSG12204613295242.668.822.211194100125.9
58Keon EllisSACSG26615465338.5100.037.522340040.8
59Tristan ThompsonCLEC10871520105143.850.017020064.0
60Maxi KleberDALC132184825134341.066.742.94412500106.5
61Bam AdebayoMIAC725413663244250.968.021.4175531030249.6
62Ayo DosunmuCHIPG28229574340.7100.033.326530056.5
63Jarrett AllenCLEC4126685554567.669.218250520154.5
64Josh GiddeyOKCSG101818736214245.387.535.3722121200161.7
65Isaac OkoroCLESF1226266211341135.777.825.771691100129.7
66Paul ReedPHIPF752151824158.350.017030046.6
67Kyle LowryPHIPG72044926254833.380.031.01259600135.7
68Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC7185534494540.472.728.08127500132.3
69Cameron PaynePHIPG66431674142.347.402930055.7
70Andrew NembhardINDPG1755425356944656.076.948.32073292310458.2
71Patrick BeverleyMILPG62094920334641.086.736.413124610136.5
72Paolo BancheroORLPF726218960284845.675.540.03752163220295.0
73Nikola JovicMIASF71695744134545.585.740.76911900138.3
74Donovan MitchellCLESG10381296544731347.681.535.45378292800435.3
75Xavier Tillman Sr.BOSC869121433362.5100.0100.014130042.3
76Aaron WigginsOKCSG101566232103648.990.930.010176900124.4
77Jalen SuggsORLSG723210336233940.276.729.22319142000184.7
78Josh GreenDALSF22398109562331742.473.739.0141323700243.7
79Austin ReavesLALSG621010024243747.391.329.021269600178.8
80Naji MarshallNOSF5107471773443.6100.036.8610720089.9
81Taurean PrinceLALSF6133431633238.9100.030.487710075.7
82Sam HauserBOSSF1928210341113542.9100.038.04927300181.7
83Jaylin WilliamsOKCPF101274432153448.575.040.9379300115.9
84Ivica ZubacLACC6191975663560.065.013420830181.2
85Delon WrightMIAPG6152431993751.6100.060.027900099.3
86Paul GeorgeLACSF622211741293741.184.036.72121181420215.7
87Andre DrummondCHIC2196803237.503030022.6
88Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
89Russell WestbrookLACPG61143825103726.061.523.5894100093.0
90Mike ConleyMINPG15473174588632142.871.439.52032302010400.6
91Gary HarrisORLSG6158251243728.6100.031.821720063.4
92Moritz WagnerORLC7105443123644.458.822.21014280094.2
93Tobias HarrisPHISF72516353133142.683.328.65206500149.1
94Jalen BrunsonNYPG13517421439721044.477.531.093125263530607.1
95Bogdan BogdanovicATLSG13621542244.4100.030.025300041.0
96Georges NiangCLESF10121281242422.087.513.076370053.4
97Doug McDermottINDSF106313372045.537.502310030.1
98Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG731119834472546.891.237.73149231610307.3
99Eric GordonPHOSF411732752532.187.541.272740057.9
100Domantas SabonisSACC2783926142557.1100.00.07160520100.2
LEGEND