NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Luka DoncicDALPG2289963520817884144.676.532.211715768901671159.6
2Jayson TatumBOSSF19768475184119132042.786.128.31181203950141890.3
3Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
4Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
5Josh HartNYSF1354718915059101344.072.937.33544223470469.5
6Rudy GobertMINC1551218114724151461.567.1536402360428.4
7Anthony DavisLALC6248159932011359.680.60.0296501460314.6
8Bobby PortisMILPF6186996861348.461.525.08413950188.6
9Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
10Evan MobleyCLEPF1242219211128261055.569.427.8257652250417.2
11Pascal SiakamINDPF176023671286471354.161.929.839143141940637.6
12Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
13Khris MiddletonMILSF622914855281348.290.035.52744111440250.0
14Dereck Lively IIDALC214611651562720967.459.0100.0366312140429.7
15Jalen BrunsonNYPG13517421439721044.477.531.093125263530607.1
16Ivica ZubacLACC6191975663560.065.013420830181.2
17Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
18Myles TurnerINDC175502891133625851.776.045.33867393330511.6
19Jonas ValanciunasNOC6136816692247.786.40.0193101030171.7
20Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
21Bam AdebayoMIAC725413663244250.968.021.4175531030249.6
22P.J. WashingtonDALPF2278428614531171642.770.934.83953473230540.5
23Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG103983027264171349.679.043.26495162230522.4
24Jarrett AllenCLEC4126685554567.669.218250520154.5
25Nikola VucevicCHIC272402671247.450.027.3115332084.7
26Paolo BancheroORLPF726218960284845.675.540.03752163220295.0
27Anthony EdwardsMINSG1664844111210492448.181.440.083110465220745.4
28LeBron JamesLALSF6244162435371552.181.835.52751112120316.1
29Tyler HerroMIASG725813330450238.594.134.81624232420216.5
30Paul GeorgeLACSF622211741293741.184.036.72121181420215.7
31Michael Porter Jr.DENSF124421898213101146.676.940.72035331820330.9
32Domantas SabonisSACC2783926142557.1100.00.07160520100.2
33T.J. McConnellINDPG17348200528621548.686.726.9138372120404.4
34Mike ConleyMINPG15473174588632142.871.439.52032302010400.6
35Franz WagnerORLSF725913248319540.888.626.539339910255.1
36Isaiah HartensteinNYC133871101024612459.286.450.0194411910314.4
37Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG731119834472546.891.237.73149231610307.3
38Naz ReidMINC16360177591612845.871.036.22240251410297.8
39Daniel GaffordDALC224451971221533663.463.1417801910424.9
40Trae YoungATLPG142222100033.384.637.5111361033.4
41Andrew NembhardINDPG1755425356944656.076.948.32073292310458.2
42Jusuf NurkicPHOC41033133116650.045.50.05130610105.1
43OG AnunobyNYSF932413654109850.561.541.0840161010239.8
44Chet HolmgrenOKCC10344156722125749.675.826.02546131910318.9
45Larry Nance Jr.NOPF61334849150464.560.033.36182910128.3
46Jamal MurrayDENPG12461247526761040.292.331.52477233110410.9
47Al HorfordBOSC1957417413340161547.863.636.8731351210443.6
48James HardenLACSG624112727486644.990.638.32922181410241.4
49Patrick BeverleyMILPG62094920334641.086.736.413124610136.5
50Clint CapelaATLC137221730073.3011001046.9
51Zion WilliamsonNOPF136401151163.066.70.0617031061.7
52Shake MiltonNYPG422512010.083.30.050000011.2
53Neemias QuetaBOSC3134301066.70200009.6
54Marcus Morris Sr.CLEPF9137552530445.866.739.1213930094.5
55Usman GarubaGSPF12011000.00000002.7
56Ayo DosunmuCHIPG28229574340.7100.033.326530056.5
57De'Anthony MeltonPHISG17011000.00.00000002.7
58Isaiah JacksonINDPF151535748713353.561.111230400153.1
59Jalen SuggsORLSG723210336233940.276.729.22319142000184.7
60Jeremiah Robinson-EarlNOC152110050.00.00100004.7
61Brandon Boston Jr.LACSG395210050.050.01200008.9
62Kessler EdwardsSACSF12010000000001.2
63Jevon CarterCHISG2521100100.00100004.7
64Gordon HaywardOKCSF7450133110.000000024.1
65Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
66Josh GiddeyOKCSG101818736214245.387.535.3722121200161.7
67Mitchell RobinsonNYC6114174137650.037.537030093.7
68Davion MitchellSACPG24015740033.327.303310028.4
69Jonathan KumingaGSPF12716721040.066.70.046000029.4
70Josh OkogiePHOSG42914420255.650.033.334120023.8
71JaVale McGeeSACC1220010100.00100004.0
72Jimmy ButlerMIASF13919450527.887.533.373210040.3
73Moses MoodyGSSG11516310062.580.050.043200021.1
74Jaden SpringerBOSSG4224311066.70202009.1
75Mamadi DiakiteNYPF414231110.0100.00.020010010.1
76Monte MorrisMINPG96621691230.0100.07.128100047.7
77Danilo GallinariMILPF33711920050.075.00.034010023.8
78Kevin LoveMIAPF761352350145.0100.045.5124530069.1
79Isaiah ThomasPHOPG13000000.00.0000100-1.0
80Naji MarshallNOSF5107471773443.6100.036.8610720089.9
81Eric GordonPHOSF411732752532.187.541.272740057.9
82Sam MerrillCLESG10124331290034.5100.037.0301000060.9
83Paul ReedPHIPF752151824158.350.017030046.6
84Ben SheppardINDSF173348851171843.777.838.0712191100181.7
85Brandin PodziemskiGSSG1245810166.750.001110017.1
86Isaiah JoeOKCSG101736422100544.441.00816500110.4
87Pat ConnaughtonMILSG61242723131644.0100.027.328330085.1
88Spencer DinwiddieLALPG67815991229.450.020.033210044.3
89Julian StrawtherDENSF3157200133.350.025.021110010.4
90Chris LivingstonMILSF2620000100.00.00100002.0
91Olivier-Maxence ProsperDALPF38031000.00000005.1
92Trayce Jackson-DavisGSPF11021000100.00101002.2
93Oshae BrissettBOSPF1055161402354.550.0100.024210041.8
94Draymond GreenGSPF13512360250.0100.050.022230025.6
95Harrison BarnesSACSF27234970044.075.066.765610054.3
96Stephen CurryGSPG13622421250.0100.042.935360029.8
97Klay ThompsonGSSG131041000.00.00001005.3
98Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIASF61798724202444.384.630.0112961100146.8
99Andre Jackson Jr.MILSG5591211101545.533.303230049.2
100Chuma OkekeORLPF296010066.7100.050.01110007.5
LEGEND