NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Luka DoncicDALPG2289963520817884144.676.532.211715768901671159.6
2Pascal SiakamINDPF176023671286471354.161.929.839143141940637.6
3Jaylen BrownBOSSG1970645411362122351.666.032.768139365100701.6
4Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
5Jalen BrunsonNYPG13517421439721044.477.531.093125263530607.1
6Jayson TatumBOSSF19768475184119132042.786.128.31181203950141890.3
7Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
8Anthony EdwardsMINSG1664844111210492448.181.440.083110465220745.4
9Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG103983027264171349.679.043.26495162230522.4
10T.J. McConnellINDPG17348200528621548.686.726.9138372120404.4
11Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
12Donovan MitchellCLESG10381296544731347.681.535.45378292800435.3
13Daniel GaffordDALC224451971221533663.463.1417801910424.9
14Jamal MurrayDENPG12461247526761040.292.331.52477233110410.9
15Evan MobleyCLEPF1242219211128261055.569.427.8257652250417.2
16Andrew NembhardINDPG1755425356944656.076.948.32073292310458.2
17Myles TurnerINDC175502891133625851.776.045.33867393330511.6
18Anthony DavisLALC6248159932011359.680.60.0296501460314.6
19Rudy GobertMINC1551218114724151461.567.1536402360428.4
20Dereck Lively IIDALC214611651562720967.459.0100.0366312140429.7
21Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
22Jalen WilliamsOKCSF10377187685451746.981.538.52260151900374.6
23Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
24Bam AdebayoMIAC725413663244250.968.021.4175531030249.6
25Obi ToppinINDPF1734218575296654.176.035.71953201400328.5
26Derrick Jones Jr.DALSF226462007627211148.173.336.92253241800377.7
27P.J. WashingtonDALPF2278428614531171642.770.934.83953473230540.5
28Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
29Paolo BancheroORLPF726218960284845.675.540.03752163220295.0
30LeBron JamesLALSF6244162435371552.181.835.52751112120316.1
31Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
32Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG731119834472546.891.237.73149231610307.3
33Jaden McDanielsMINPF165361956118181451.477.142.92748241700342.2
34Darius GarlandCLEPG12431188436921342.781.035.21748252700346.1
35Chet HolmgrenOKCC10344156722125749.675.826.02546131910318.9
36Derrick WhiteBOSSG196763188177231845.292.140.43544651600596.7
37Josh HartNYSF1354718915059101344.072.937.33544223470469.5
38Isaiah HartensteinNYC133871101024612459.286.450.0194411910314.4
39Khris MiddletonMILSF622914855281348.290.035.52744111440250.0
40Ivica ZubacLACC6191975663560.065.013420830181.2
41Bobby PortisMILPF6186996861348.461.525.08413950188.6
42OG AnunobyNYSF932413654109850.561.541.0840161010239.8
43Naz ReidMINC16360177591612845.871.036.22240251410297.8
44Aaron NesmithINDPF17559178843791143.391.927.83439222300351.3
45Caris LeVertCLESF1127811140256943.165.418.2173861400212.5
46Michael Porter Jr.DENSF124421898213101146.676.940.72035331820330.9
47Donte DiVincenzoNYSG134652315234121641.986.742.52635451600384.4
48Brook LopezMILC620010626118058.753.343.583410900160.7
49Franz WagnerORLSF725913248319540.888.626.539339910255.1
50Kevin DurantPHOPF416810726136255.282.441.7283251000163.7
51Mike ConleyMINPG15473174588632142.871.439.52032302010400.6
52Al HorfordBOSC1957417413340161547.863.636.8731351210443.6
53Jonas ValanciunasNOC6136816692247.786.40.0193101030171.7
54Miles McBrideNYPG1334714329252743.583.336.81029251100222.3
55CJ McCollumNOPG62138724285839.2100.022.522992200161.8
56Brandon IngramNOSF62079228236437.991.736.4222941600164.1
57Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIASF61798724202444.384.630.0112961100146.8
58Austin ReavesLALSG621010024243747.391.329.021269600178.8
59Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF726090321181246.681.237.513259900175.9
60Devin BookerPHOSG416511013241749.295.135.0392571100166.6
61Jarrett AllenCLEC4126685554567.669.218250520154.5
62Tyler HerroMIASG725813330450238.594.134.81624232420216.5
63Kyle AndersonMINSF1523164403851045.683.325.0102421000189.0
64Isaiah JacksonINDPF151535748713353.561.111230400153.1
65Josh GiddeyOKCSG101818736214245.387.535.3722121200161.7
66James HardenLACSG624112727486644.990.638.32922181410241.4
67Precious AchiuwaNYPF91844738512448.838.50.05210400128.1
68Payton PritchardBOSPG1935512237400441.991.738.31121231400220.4
69Paul GeorgeLACSF622211741293741.184.036.72121181420215.7
70Tobias HarrisPHISF72516353133142.683.328.65206500149.1
71Markelle FultzORLPG7105451480358.855.60.0520080071.8
72Jalen SuggsORLSG723210336233940.276.729.22319142000184.7
73Christian BraunDENSG12204613295242.668.822.211194100125.9
74Kristaps PorzingisBOSC71648631811546.790.934.5201810500162.2
75Larry Nance Jr.NOPF61334849150464.560.033.36182910128.3
76Jaden HardyDALSG191288015170342.673.340.7111811700122.5
77Aaron WigginsOKCSG101566232103648.990.930.010176900124.4
78Max StrusCLESG1243311464350940.8100.034.7517251500246.3
79Zion WilliamsonNOPF136401151163.066.70.0617031061.7
80De'Aaron FoxSACPG2815911110542.658.325.0717660092.7
81Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG16377116283771036.6100.029.61017241500224.1
82D'Angelo RussellLALPG62219214272540.275.034.5316191000153.3
83Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG1242097353151739.5100.032.71116181000219.5
84Isaac OkoroCLESF1226266211341135.777.825.771691100129.7
85Domantas SabonisSACC2783926142557.1100.00.07160520100.2
86Bradley BealPHOSG41546611181344.180.043.5416101300101.2
87Coby WhiteCHISG2795511100354.183.333.31015540085.2
88Nikola VucevicCHIC272402671247.450.027.3115332084.7
89Trey Murphy IIINOSF62417438177741.4100.032.6215141200161.1
90Haywood HighsmithMIASF71854223112739.166.716.7214470097.1
91Damian LillardMILPG415612513200442.097.441.7371420900169.6
92Moritz WagnerORLC7105443123644.458.822.21014280094.2
93Luke KornetBOSC13133394175166.784.611140600104.7
94DeMar DeRozanCHISF285449132251.480.050.0414420080.3
95Marcus Morris Sr.CLEPF9137552530445.866.739.1213930094.5
96Rui HachimuraLALPF6185522050145.550.043.8513720083.5
97Jusuf NurkicPHOC41033133116650.045.50.05130610105.1
98Josh GreenDALSF22398109562331742.473.739.0141323700243.7
99Caleb MartinMIAPF7225702792447.371.446.451313400123.9
100Alec BurksNYSG6120892061150.084.442.9271312000126.0
LEGEND