NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Daniel TheisLACC1431000100.0100.00010004.2
2Jett HowardORLSG295110066.7100.00112005.7
3Dereck Lively IIDALC214611651562720967.459.0100.0366312140429.7
4Oshae BrissettBOSPF1055161402354.550.0100.024210041.8
5Xavier Tillman Sr.BOSC869121433362.5100.0100.014130042.3
6P.J. TuckerLACPF23011300066.775.001330011.6
7Harrison BarnesSACSF27234970044.075.066.765610054.3
8Luka GarzaMINC72529610083.387.566.778200037.7
9Delon WrightMIAPG6152431993751.6100.060.027900099.3
10Chuma OkekeORLPF296010066.7100.050.01110007.5
11Keegan MurraySACPF276431631343.883.350.0541040070.7
12Caleb HoustanORLSG3143200050.050.00010005.4
13Jalen SmithINDPF742131421237.562.550.051240034.8
14Isaiah HartensteinNYC133871101024612459.286.450.0194411910314.4
15Garrison MathewsATLSG1128000050.066.750.02021007.0
16Brandin PodziemskiGSSG1245810166.750.001110017.1
17Dejounte MurrayATLSG14530770252.483.350.058310051.9
18Draymond GreenGSPF13512360250.0100.050.022230025.6
19DeMar DeRozanCHISF285449132251.480.050.0414420080.3
20Moses MoodyGSSG11516310062.580.050.043200021.1
21Chris PaulGSPG1183120033.350.00011006.2
22Andrew NembhardINDPG1755425356944656.076.948.32073292310458.2
23Cameron PaynePHIPG66431674142.347.402930055.7
24Nicolas BatumPHIPF7197584086146.362.546.95415700125.0
25Caleb MartinMIAPF7225702792447.371.446.451313400123.9
26Kevin LoveMIAPF761352350145.0100.045.5124530069.1
27Terance MannLACPG61875630110041.3100.045.58910500103.5
28Myles TurnerINDC175502891133625851.776.045.33867393330511.6
29Norman PowellLACSG6178771720342.680.044.812131370099.4
30Alex CarusoCHISG25012561136.444.400410030.0
31Malik BeasleyMILSG6131531540451.244.00101130082.0
32Rui HachimuraLALPF6185522050145.550.043.8513720083.5
33Brook LopezMILC620010626118058.753.343.583410900160.7
34Bradley BealPHOSG41546611181344.180.043.5416101300101.2
35Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG103983027264171349.679.043.26495162230522.4
36Stephen CurryGSPG13622421250.0100.042.935360029.8
37Maxi KleberDALC132184825134341.066.742.94412500106.5
38Jaden McDanielsMINPF165361956118181451.477.142.92748241700342.2
39Alec BurksNYSG6120892061150.084.442.9271312000126.0
40Donte DiVincenzoNYSG134652315234121641.986.742.52635451600384.4
41Kevin DurantPHOPF416810726136255.282.441.7283251000163.7
42Damian LillardMILPG415612513200442.097.441.7371420900169.6
43Eric GordonPHOSF411732752532.187.541.272740057.9
44Isaiah JoeOKCSG101736422100544.441.00816500110.4
45OG AnunobyNYSF932413654109850.561.541.0840161010239.8
46Jaylin WilliamsOKCPF101274432153448.575.040.9379300115.9
47Michael Porter Jr.DENSF124421898213101146.676.940.72035331820330.9
48Jaden HardyDALSG191288015170342.673.340.7111811700122.5
49Nikola JovicMIASF71695744134545.585.740.76911900138.3
50Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
51Derrick WhiteBOSSG196763188177231845.292.140.43544651600596.7
52Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
53Anthony EdwardsMINSG1664844111210492448.181.440.083110465220745.4
54Bojan BogdanovicNYSF450241241029.257.140.041610045.4
55DaQuan JeffriesNYPG4208400137.540.001200014.8
56Torrey CraigCHISF2176511240.040.000210018.5
57Josh MinottMINPF5186530022.240.000200016.5
58Paolo BancheroORLPF726218960284845.675.540.03752163220295.0
59Mike ConleyMINPG15473174588632142.871.439.52032302010400.6
60Marcus Morris Sr.CLEPF9137552530445.866.739.1213930094.5
61Luguentz DortOKCSF10349107462021336.384.239.1168251100211.2
62Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
63Josh GreenDALSF22398109562331742.473.739.0141323700243.7
64Buddy HieldPHISF56829681040.0100.038.923740046.2
65Jalen WilliamsOKCSF10377187685451746.981.538.52260151900374.6
66James HardenLACSG624112727486644.990.638.32922181410241.4
67Payton PritchardBOSPG1935512237400441.991.738.31121231400220.4
68Sam HauserBOSSF1928210341113542.9100.038.04927300181.7
69Ben SheppardINDSF173348851171843.777.838.0712191100181.7
70Justin HolidayDENSF12149352040631.450.037.9201130074.0
71Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
72Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG731119834472546.891.237.73149231610307.3
73Keon EllisSACSG26615465338.5100.037.522340040.8
74Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF726090321181246.681.237.513259900175.9
75Trae YoungATLPG142222100033.384.637.5111361033.4
76Doug McDermottINDSF106313372045.537.502310030.1
77Josh HartNYSF1354718915059101344.072.937.33544223470469.5
78Jonathan IsaacORLPF7147443439541.0100.037.02610400113.3
79Sam MerrillCLESG10124331290034.5100.037.0301000060.9
80Derrick Jones Jr.DALSF226462007627211148.173.336.92253241800377.7
81Miles McBrideNYPG1334714329252743.583.336.81029251100222.3
82Naji MarshallNOSF5107471773443.6100.036.8610720089.9
83Al HorfordBOSC1957417413340161547.863.636.8731351210443.6
84Herbert JonesNOSF62016721142843.185.736.71211111500118.2
85Paul GeorgeLACSF622211741293741.184.036.72121181420215.7
86Brandon IngramNOSF62079228236437.991.736.4222941600164.1
87Patrick BeverleyMILPG62094920334641.086.736.413124610136.5
88Naz ReidMINC16360177591612845.871.036.22240251410297.8
89Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
90Obi ToppinINDPF1734218575296654.176.035.71953201400328.5
91LeBron JamesLALSF6244162435371552.181.835.52751112120316.1
92Khris MiddletonMILSF622914855281348.290.035.52744111440250.0
93Donovan MitchellCLESG10381296544731347.681.535.45378292800435.3
94Josh GiddeyOKCSG101818736214245.387.535.3722121200161.7
95Darius GarlandCLEPG12431188436921342.781.035.21748252700346.1
96Tim Hardaway Jr.DALSF14177612551537.950.035.14913200108.5
97Devin BookerPHOSG416511013241749.295.135.0392571100166.6
98Dante ExumDALPG211434317121336.466.735.049750084.4
99Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
100Tyler HerroMIASG725813330450238.594.134.81624232420216.5
LEGEND