NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Luka DoncicDALPG2289963520817884144.676.532.211715768901671159.6
2Derrick WhiteBOSSG196763188177231845.292.140.43544651600596.7
3Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
4Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
5P.J. WashingtonDALPF2278428614531171642.770.934.83953473230540.5
6Anthony EdwardsMINSG1664844111210492448.181.440.083110465220745.4
7Donte DiVincenzoNYSG134652315234121641.986.742.52635451600384.4
8Myles TurnerINDC175502891133625851.776.045.33867393330511.6
9Jayson TatumBOSSF19768475184119132042.786.128.31181203950141890.3
10Jaylen BrownBOSSG1970645411362122351.666.032.768139365100701.6
11Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
12Al HorfordBOSC1957417413340161547.863.636.8731351210443.6
13Michael Porter Jr.DENSF124421898213101146.676.940.72035331820330.9
14Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
15Mike ConleyMINPG15473174588632142.871.439.52032302010400.6
16Andrew NembhardINDPG1755425356944656.076.948.32073292310458.2
17Donovan MitchellCLESG10381296544731347.681.535.45378292800435.3
18Sam HauserBOSSF1928210341113542.9100.038.04927300181.7
19Jalen BrunsonNYPG13517421439721044.477.531.093125263530607.1
20Miles McBrideNYPG1334714329252743.583.336.81029251100222.3
21Darius GarlandCLEPG12431188436921342.781.035.21748252700346.1
22Max StrusCLESG1243311464350940.8100.034.7517251500246.3
23Naz ReidMINC16360177591612845.871.036.22240251410297.8
24Luguentz DortOKCSF10349107462021336.384.239.1168251100211.2
25Derrick Jones Jr.DALSF226462007627211148.173.336.92253241800377.7
26Jaden McDanielsMINPF165361956118181451.477.142.92748241700342.2
27Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG16377116283771036.6100.029.61017241500224.1
28Payton PritchardBOSPG1935512237400441.991.738.31121231400220.4
29Josh GreenDALSF22398109562331742.473.739.0141323700243.7
30Jamal MurrayDENPG12461247526761040.292.331.52477233110410.9
31Tyler HerroMIASG725813330450238.594.134.81624232420216.5
32Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG731119834472546.891.237.73149231610307.3
33Aaron NesmithINDPF17559178843791143.391.927.83439222300351.3
34Josh HartNYSF1354718915059101344.072.937.33544223470469.5
35Obi ToppinINDPF1734218575296654.176.035.71953201400328.5
36Damian LillardMILPG415612513200442.097.441.7371420900169.6
37Ben SheppardINDSF173348851171843.777.838.0712191100181.7
38D'Angelo RussellLALPG62219214272540.275.034.5316191000153.3
39Paul GeorgeLACSF622211741293741.184.036.72121181420215.7
40James HardenLACSG624112727486644.990.638.32922181410241.4
41Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG1242097353151739.5100.032.71116181000219.5
42Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG103983027264171349.679.043.26495162230522.4
43OG AnunobyNYSF932413654109850.561.541.0840161010239.8
44Isaiah JoeOKCSG101736422100544.441.00816500110.4
45Paolo BancheroORLPF726218960284845.675.540.03752163220295.0
46Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
47Nicolas BatumPHIPF7197584086146.362.546.95415700125.0
48Jalen WilliamsOKCSF10377187685451746.981.538.52260151900374.6
49Pascal SiakamINDPF176023671286471354.161.929.839143141940637.6
50Jalen SuggsORLSG723210336233940.276.729.22319142000184.7
51Trey Murphy IIINOSF62417438177741.4100.032.6215141200161.1
52Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
53Caleb MartinMIAPF7225702792447.371.446.451313400123.9
54Norman PowellLACSG6178771720342.680.044.812131370099.4
55Tim Hardaway Jr.DALSF14177612551537.950.035.14913200108.5
56Chet HolmgrenOKCC10344156722125749.675.826.02546131910318.9
57Josh GiddeyOKCSG101818736214245.387.535.3722121200161.7
58Alec BurksNYSG6120892061150.084.442.9271312000126.0
59Maxi KleberDALC132184825134341.066.742.94412500106.5
60Herbert JonesNOSF62016721142843.185.736.71211111500118.2
61Malik BeasleyMILSG6131531540451.244.00101130082.0
62Khris MiddletonMILSF622914855281348.290.035.52744111440250.0
63Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
64LeBron JamesLALSF6244162435371552.181.835.52751112120316.1
65Justin HolidayDENSF12149352040631.450.037.9201130074.0
66Nikola JovicMIASF71695744134545.585.740.76911900138.3
67Jaden HardyDALSG191288015170342.673.340.7111811700122.5
68Jonathan IsaacORLPF7147443439541.0100.037.02610400113.3
69Terance MannLACPG61875630110041.3100.045.58910500103.5
70Sam MerrillCLESG10124331290034.5100.037.0301000060.9
71Kristaps PorzingisBOSC71648631811546.790.934.5201810500162.2
72Bradley BealPHOSG41546611181344.180.043.5416101300101.2
73Keegan MurraySACPF276431631343.883.350.0541040070.7
74Brook LopezMILC620010626118058.753.343.583410900160.7
75Marcus Morris Sr.CLEPF9137552530445.866.739.1213930094.5
76Franz WagnerORLSF725913248319540.888.626.539339910255.1
77Isaac OkoroCLESF1226266211341135.777.825.771691100129.7
78Jaylin WilliamsOKCPF101274432153448.575.040.9379300115.9
79Delon WrightMIAPG6152431993751.6100.060.027900099.3
80Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF726090321181246.681.237.513259900175.9
81Cameron PaynePHIPG66431674142.347.402930055.7
82Kyle LowryPHIPG72044926254833.380.031.01259600135.7
83CJ McCollumNOPG62138724285839.2100.022.522992200161.8
84Austin ReavesLALSG621010024243747.391.329.021269600178.8
85Cason WallaceOKCPG101974213102939.050.032.117940090.6
86Reggie JacksonDENPG121174215121233.3100.034.828880076.0
87Taurean PrinceLALSF6133431633238.9100.030.487710075.7
88Buddy HieldPHISF56829681040.0100.038.923740046.2
89Eric GordonPHOSF411732752532.187.541.272740057.9
90Naji MarshallNOSF5107471773443.6100.036.8610720089.9
91Rui HachimuraLALPF6185522050145.550.043.8513720083.5
92Gary HarrisORLSG6158251243728.6100.031.821720063.4
93Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC7185534494540.472.728.08127500132.3
94Devin BookerPHOSG416511013241749.295.135.0392571100166.6
95T.J. McConnellINDPG17348200528621548.686.726.9138372120404.4
96Dante ExumDALPG211434317121336.466.735.049750084.4
97De'Aaron FoxSACPG2815911110542.658.325.0717660092.7
98Caris LeVertCLESF1127811140256943.165.418.2173861400212.5
99Harrison BarnesSACSF27234970044.075.066.765610054.3
100Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIASF61798724202444.384.630.0112961100146.8
LEGEND