NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Jevon CarterCHISG2521100100.00100004.7
2JaVale McGeeSACC1220010100.00100004.0
3Chris LivingstonMILSF2620000100.00.00100002.0
4Daniel TheisLACC1431000100.0100.00010004.2
5Jericho SimsNYC52778112100.075.032000024.1
6Trayce Jackson-DavisGSPF11021000100.00101002.2
7Luka GarzaMINC72529610083.387.566.778200037.7
8Clint CapelaATLC137221730073.3011001046.9
9Javonte GreenCHIPF24022970369.275.033.338110048.3
10Jarrett AllenCLEC4126685554567.669.218250520154.5
11Dereck Lively IIDALC214611651562720967.459.0100.0366312140429.7
12Thomas BryantMIAC32116810066.780.00.046020025.1
13Jett HowardORLSG295110066.7100.00112005.7
14Neemias QuetaBOSC3134301066.70200009.6
15Jaden SpringerBOSSG4224311066.70202009.1
16Chuma OkekeORLPF296010066.7100.050.01110007.5
17Brandin PodziemskiGSSG1245810166.750.001110017.1
18Zeke NnajiDENC3135201066.750.01202007.4
19P.J. TuckerLACPF23011300066.775.001330011.6
20Jalen PickettDENSG3104111066.70.00200008.7
21Bruno FernandoATLC1105110066.7100.01200007.7
22Luke KornetBOSC13133394175166.784.611140600104.7
23Larry Nance Jr.NOPF61334849150464.560.033.36182910128.3
24Daniel GaffordDALC224451971221533663.463.1417801910424.9
25Zion WilliamsonNOPF136401151163.066.70.0617031061.7
26Xavier Tillman Sr.BOSC869121433362.5100.0100.014130042.3
27Moses MoodyGSSG11516310062.580.050.043200021.1
28Rudy GobertMINC1551218114724151461.567.1536402360428.4
29Nassir LittlePHOSF4137100060.033.30210008.2
30Ivica ZubacLACC6191975663560.065.013420830181.2
31Anthony DavisLALC6248159932011359.680.60.0296501460314.6
32Isaiah HartensteinNYC133871101024612459.286.450.0194411910314.4
33Markelle FultzORLPG7105451480358.855.60.0520080071.8
34Brook LopezMILC620010626118058.753.343.583410900160.7
35Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
36Paul ReedPHIPF752151824158.350.017030046.6
37Drew EubanksPHOC33717401258.3100.037020025.8
38Domantas SabonisSACC2783926142557.1100.00.07160520100.2
39Andrew NembhardINDPG1755425356944656.076.948.32073292310458.2
40Josh OkogiePHOSG42914420255.650.033.334120023.8
41Evan MobleyCLEPF1242219211128261055.569.427.8257652250417.2
42Kevin DurantPHOPF416810726136255.282.441.7283251000163.7
43Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
44Oshae BrissettBOSPF1055161402354.550.0100.024210041.8
45Obi ToppinINDPF1734218575296654.176.035.71953201400328.5
46Coby WhiteCHISG2795511100354.183.333.31015540085.2
47Pascal SiakamINDPF176023671286471354.161.929.839143141940637.6
48Isaiah JacksonINDPF151535748713353.561.111230400153.1
49Dejounte MurrayATLSG14530770252.483.350.058310051.9
50LeBron JamesLALSF6244162435371552.181.835.52751112120316.1
51Myles TurnerINDC175502891133625851.776.045.33867393330511.6
52Jaylen BrownBOSSG1970645411362122351.666.032.768139365100701.6
53Delon WrightMIAPG6152431993751.6100.060.027900099.3
54DeMar DeRozanCHISF285449132251.480.050.0414420080.3
55Jaden McDanielsMINPF165361956118181451.477.142.92748241700342.2
56Malik BeasleyMILSG6131531540451.244.00101130082.0
57Bam AdebayoMIAC725413663244250.968.021.4175531030249.6
58OG AnunobyNYSF932413654109850.561.541.0840161010239.8
59Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
60Jeremiah Robinson-EarlNOC152110050.00.00100004.7
61Stephen CurryGSPG13622421250.0100.042.935360029.8
62Garrison MathewsATLSG1128000050.066.750.02021007.0
63Lester QuinonesGSPG124100050.0100.00.02100005.2
64DeAndre JordanDENC2134301150.0100.021000011.6
65Brandon Boston Jr.LACSG395210050.050.01200008.9
66Jusuf NurkicPHOC41033133116650.045.50.05130610105.1
67Draymond GreenGSPF13512360250.0100.050.022230025.6
68Mitchell RobinsonNYC6114174137650.037.537030093.7
69Danilo GallinariMILPF33711920050.075.00.034010023.8
70Kevon LooneyGSC182510050.00100009.5
71Ousmane DiengOKCSF472000050.00.00100002.0
72Alec BurksNYSG6120892061150.084.442.9271312000126.0
73Caleb HoustanORLSG3143200050.050.00010005.4
74Chet HolmgrenOKCC10344156722125749.675.826.02546131910318.9
75Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG103983027264171349.679.043.26495162230522.4
76Devin BookerPHOSG416511013241749.295.135.0392571100166.6
77Aaron WigginsOKCSG101566232103648.990.930.010176900124.4
78Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
79Precious AchiuwaNYPF91844738512448.838.50.05210400128.1
80T.J. McConnellINDPG17348200528621548.686.726.9138372120404.4
81Jaylin WilliamsOKCPF101274432153448.575.040.9379300115.9
82Bobby PortisMILPF6186996861348.461.525.08413950188.6
83Khris MiddletonMILSF622914855281348.290.035.52744111440250.0
84Anthony EdwardsMINSG1664844111210492448.181.440.083110465220745.4
85Derrick Jones Jr.DALSF226462007627211148.173.336.92253241800377.7
86Al HorfordBOSC1957417413340161547.863.636.8731351210443.6
87Jonas ValanciunasNOC6136816692247.786.40.0193101030171.7
88Donovan MitchellCLESG10381296544731347.681.535.45378292800435.3
89Nikola VucevicCHIC272402671247.450.027.3115332084.7
90Caleb MartinMIAPF7225702792447.371.446.451313400123.9
91Austin ReavesLALSG621010024243747.391.329.021269600178.8
92Jalen WilliamsOKCSF10377187685451746.981.538.52260151900374.6
93Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG731119834472546.891.237.73149231610307.3
94Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
95Kristaps PorzingisBOSC71648631811546.790.934.5201810500162.2
96Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
97Michael Porter Jr.DENSF124421898213101146.676.940.72035331820330.9
98Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF726090321181246.681.237.513259900175.9
99Nicolas BatumPHIPF7197584086146.362.546.95415700125.0
100Kawhi LeonardLACSF259241641445.866.70.0211040055.2
LEGEND