NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Isaiah ThomasPHOPG13000000.00.0000100-1.0
2Thaddeus YoungPHOPF13000000000000.0
3James JohnsonINDPF111000050.01001000.0
4Mouhamed GueyeATLPF12000000000000.0
5David RoddyPHOPF22000000000000.0
6EJ LiddellNOPF12010000000001.2
7Lindy Waters IIIOKCSG38010000.00.00000001.2
8Gui SantosGSSF12010000000001.2
9Kessler EdwardsSACSF12010000000001.2
10Wesley MatthewsATLSG19001000.00.00000001.5
11Colby JonesSACSG12001000.00000001.5
12Ousmane DiengOKCSF472000050.00.00100002.0
13Chris LivingstonMILSF2620000100.00.00100002.0
14Matt RyanNOSF12010010.00.00001002.2
15Trayce Jackson-DavisGSPF11021000100.00101002.2
16Jordan HawkinsNOSG311020000.00.00000002.4
17Kobe BrownLACPF39020000000002.4
18De'Anthony MeltonPHISG17011000.00.00000002.7
19Usman GarubaGSPF12011000.00000002.7
20JaVale McGeeSACC1220010100.00100004.0
21Thanasis AntetokounmpoMILSF24000110000004.0
22Daniel TheisLACC1431000100.0100.00010004.2
23Jordan WalshBOSSF3112200033.30.00100004.4
24Jeremiah Robinson-EarlNOC152110050.00.00100004.7
25Jevon CarterCHISG2521100100.00100004.7
26Leonard MillerMINPF36040000.00.00000004.8
27T.J. WarrenMINSF311031000.00.00000005.1
28Olivier-Maxence ProsperDALPF38031000.00000005.1
29Hunter TysonDENSF313131000.050.00.01001005.1
30Lester QuinonesGSPG124100050.0100.00.02100005.2
31Klay ThompsonGSSG131041000.00.00001005.3
32Damian JonesCLEC29022100002005.4
33Caleb HoustanORLSG3143200050.050.00010005.4
34Goga BitadzeORLC29032000.00001005.6
35Jett HowardORLSG295110066.7100.00112005.7
36Chris PaulGSPG1183120033.350.00011006.2
37Orlando RobinsonMIAC24012010.00.00000006.2
38MarJon BeauchampMILSG493120025.050.00.01101006.2
39Markieff MorrisDALPF1123400020.033.30011006.8
40Garrison MathewsATLSG1128000050.066.750.02021007.0
41Zeke NnajiDENC3135201066.750.01202007.4
42Chuma OkekeORLPF296010066.7100.050.01110007.5
43Sasha VezenkovSACPF2122300120.00.00100007.6
44Bruno FernandoATLC1105110066.7100.01200007.7
45Nassir LittlePHOSF4137100060.033.30210008.2
46Alex LenSACC213041010.00000008.3
47Jalen PickettDENSG3104111066.70.00200008.7
48Bol BolPHOC3132400133.30100008.8
49Brandon Boston Jr.LACSG395210050.050.01200008.9
50Jaden SpringerBOSSG4224311066.70202009.1
51Kevon LooneyGSC182510050.00100009.5
52Neemias QuetaBOSC3134301066.70200009.6
53Kendall BrownINDSG7244321033.30203009.6
54Jordan McLaughlinMINPG6294420022.20.00.00202009.8
55Mamadi DiakiteNYPF414231110.0100.00.020010010.1
56Julian StrawtherDENSF3157200133.350.025.021110010.4
57Shake MiltonNYPG422512010.083.30.050000011.2
58DeAndre JordanDENC2134301150.0100.021000011.6
59P.J. TuckerLACPF23011300066.775.001330011.6
60Anthony BlackORLPG2106220142.90.003010012.4
61Wendell Moore Jr.MINSG6187220142.925.002110013.4
62DaQuan JeffriesNYPG4208400137.540.001200014.8
63De'Andre HunterATLSF1428240018.866.70.023010015.4
64Dyson DanielsNOPG5294700228.60.002010015.4
65Svi MykhailiukBOSSF8318510125.022.201220015.5
66Josh MinottMINPF5186530022.240.000200016.5
67A.J. LawsonDALSG102911301044.450.033.312200016.6
68Brandin PodziemskiGSSG1245810166.750.001110017.1
69Andrew WigginsGSSF12512321036.460.025.033130017.6
70Jaxson HayesLALC53131310033.350.011020018.1
71Bones HylandLACPG31111240042.9100.020.042110018.4
72Torrey CraigCHISF2176511240.040.000210018.5
73Grayson AllenPHOSF2427820120.0100.020.040130018.6
74Jarace WalkerINDPF9308441230.066.70.023060018.8
75Dalen TerryCHISF2276622025.00.003010019.2
76Trey LylesSACPF2327820128.6100.033.321120019.6
77Kenrich WilliamsOKCPF7314830125.00.002000020.1
78Moses MoodyGSSG11516310062.580.050.043200021.1
79Andre DrummondCHIC2196803237.503030022.6
80Jae CrowderMILPF4419622025.0100.014.322100023.2
81Josh OkogiePHOSG42914420255.650.033.334120023.8
82Danilo GallinariMILPF33711920050.075.00.034010023.8
83Dwight PowellDALC124461230133.366.741030023.9
84Gordon HaywardOKCSF7450133110.000000024.1
85Jericho SimsNYC52778112100.075.032000024.1
86Thomas BryantMIAC32116810066.780.00.046020025.1
87Draymond GreenGSPF13512360250.0100.050.022230025.6
88Drew EubanksPHOC33717401258.3100.037020025.8
89Patty MillsMIAPG45418140135.375.027.333310026.2
90Davion MitchellSACPG24015740033.327.303310028.4
91Jonathan KumingaGSPF12716721040.066.70.046000029.4
92Dean WadeCLEPF36211652130.830.001320029.7
93Stephen CurryGSPG13622421250.0100.042.935360029.8
94AJ GreenMILSG66717920037.5100.018.234210029.8
95Alex CarusoCHISG25012561136.444.400410030.0
96Doug McDermottINDSF106313372045.537.502310030.1
97Amir CoffeyLACPF6112171021231.827.304350033.0
98Trae YoungATLPG142222100033.384.637.5111361033.4
99Jalen SmithINDPF742131421237.562.550.051240034.8
100Duncan RobinsonMIASG67121870236.429.403580037.1
LEGEND