NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Bogdan BogdanovicATLSG13621542244.4100.030.025300041.0
2Pat ConnaughtonMILSG61242723131644.0100.027.328330085.1
3Ayo DosunmuCHIPG28229574340.7100.033.326530056.5
4Buddy HieldPHISF56829681040.0100.038.923740046.2
5Domantas SabonisSACC2783926142557.1100.00.07160520100.2
6Monte MorrisMINPG96621691230.0100.07.128100047.7
7Bruno FernandoATLC1105110066.7100.01200007.7
8Jae CrowderMILPF4419622025.0100.014.322100023.2
9Chuma OkekeORLPF296010066.7100.050.01110007.5
10Trey LylesSACPF2327820128.6100.033.321120019.6
11Mamadi DiakiteNYPF414231110.0100.00.020010010.1
12Kevin LoveMIAPF761352350145.0100.045.5124530069.1
13Keon EllisSACSG26615465338.5100.037.522340040.8
14Bones HylandLACPG31111240042.9100.020.042110018.4
15Trey Murphy IIINOSF62417438177741.4100.032.6215141200161.1
16Sam HauserBOSSF1928210341113542.9100.038.04927300181.7
17Terance MannLACPG61875630110041.3100.045.58910500103.5
18Sam MerrillCLESG10124331290034.5100.037.0301000060.9
19Reggie JacksonDENPG121174215121233.3100.034.828880076.0
20Grayson AllenPHOSF2427820120.0100.020.040130018.6
21Xavier Tillman Sr.BOSC869121433362.5100.0100.014130042.3
22Draymond GreenGSPF13512360250.0100.050.022230025.6
23Drew EubanksPHOC33717401258.3100.037020025.8
24DeAndre JordanDENC2134301150.0100.021000011.6
25Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG1242097353151739.5100.032.71116181000219.5
26Jose AlvaradoNOPG61102711182731.4100.020.017450080.2
27Taurean PrinceLALSF6133431633238.9100.030.487710075.7
28Max StrusCLESG1243311464350940.8100.034.7517251500246.3
29CJ McCollumNOPG62138724285839.2100.022.522992200161.8
30Gabe VincentLALPG687161240333.3100.027.313330039.4
31Naji MarshallNOSF5107471773443.6100.036.8610720089.9
32Gary HarrisORLSG6158251243728.6100.031.821720063.4
33Delon WrightMIAPG6152431993751.6100.060.027900099.3
34Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG16377116283771036.6100.029.61017241500224.1
35AJ GreenMILSG66717920037.5100.018.234210029.8
36Stephen CurryGSPG13622421250.0100.042.935360029.8
37Jonathan IsaacORLPF7147443439541.0100.037.02610400113.3
38Lester QuinonesGSPG124100050.0100.00.02100005.2
39Damian LillardMILPG415612513200442.097.441.7371420900169.6
40Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
41Devin BookerPHOSG416511013241749.295.135.0392571100166.6
42Tyler HerroMIASG725813330450238.594.134.81624232420216.5
43Jamal MurrayDENPG12461247526761040.292.331.52477233110410.9
44Derrick WhiteBOSSG196763188177231845.292.140.43544651600596.7
45Aaron NesmithINDPF17559178843791143.391.927.83439222300351.3
46Payton PritchardBOSPG1935512237400441.991.738.31121231400220.4
47Brandon IngramNOSF62079228236437.991.736.4222941600164.1
48Austin ReavesLALSG621010024243747.391.329.021269600178.8
49Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG731119834472546.891.237.73149231610307.3
50Aaron WigginsOKCSG101566232103648.990.930.010176900124.4
51Kristaps PorzingisBOSC71648631811546.790.934.5201810500162.2
52James HardenLACSG624112727486644.990.638.32922181410241.4
53Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
54Khris MiddletonMILSF622914855281348.290.035.52744111440250.0
55Cole AnthonyORLPG7102361591431.788.915.4811250072.5
56Franz WagnerORLSF725913248319540.888.626.539339910255.1
57Eric GordonPHOSF411732752532.187.541.272740057.9
58Luka GarzaMINC72529610083.387.566.778200037.7
59Jimmy ButlerMIASF13919450527.887.533.373210040.3
60Georges NiangCLESF10121281242422.087.513.076370053.4
61Josh GiddeyOKCSG101818736214245.387.535.3722121200161.7
62Donte DiVincenzoNYSG134652315234121641.986.742.52635451600384.4
63Patrick BeverleyMILPG62094920334641.086.736.413124610136.5
64T.J. McConnellINDPG17348200528621548.686.726.9138372120404.4
65Isaiah HartensteinNYC133871101024612459.286.450.0194411910314.4
66Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
67Jonas ValanciunasNOC6136816692247.786.40.0193101030171.7
68Jayson TatumBOSSF19768475184119132042.786.128.31181203950141890.3
69Nikola JovicMIASF71695744134545.585.740.76911900138.3
70Herbert JonesNOSF62016721142843.185.736.71211111500118.2
71Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
72Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
73Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
74Trae YoungATLPG142222100033.384.637.5111361033.4
75Luke KornetBOSC13133394175166.784.611140600104.7
76Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIASF61798724202444.384.630.0112961100146.8
77Alec BurksNYSG6120892061150.084.442.9271312000126.0
78Luguentz DortOKCSF10349107462021336.384.239.1168251100211.2
79Paul GeorgeLACSF622211741293741.184.036.72121181420215.7
80Tobias HarrisPHISF72516353133142.683.328.65206500149.1
81Keegan MurraySACPF276431631343.883.350.0541040070.7
82Kyle AndersonMINSF1523164403851045.683.325.0102421000189.0
83Miles McBrideNYPG1334714329252743.583.336.81029251100222.3
84Dejounte MurrayATLSG14530770252.483.350.058310051.9
85Coby WhiteCHISG2795511100354.183.333.31015540085.2
86Shake MiltonNYPG422512010.083.30.050000011.2
87Kevin DurantPHOPF416810726136255.282.441.7283251000163.7
88Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
89LeBron JamesLALSF6244162435371552.181.835.52751112120316.1
90Jalen WilliamsOKCSF10377187685451746.981.538.52260151900374.6
91Donovan MitchellCLESG10381296544731347.681.535.45378292800435.3
92Anthony EdwardsMINSG1664844111210492448.181.440.083110465220745.4
93Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF726090321181246.681.237.513259900175.9
94Darius GarlandCLEPG12431188436921342.781.035.21748252700346.1
95Anthony DavisLALC6248159932011359.680.60.0296501460314.6
96Kyle LowryPHIPG72044926254833.380.031.01259600135.7
97Moses MoodyGSSG11516310062.580.050.043200021.1
98Bradley BealPHOSG41546611181344.180.043.5416101300101.2
99Norman PowellLACSG6178771720342.680.044.812131370099.4
100Thomas BryantMIAC32116810066.780.00.046020025.1
LEGEND