NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Jayson TatumBOSSF19768475184119132042.786.128.31181203950141890.3
2Luka DoncicDALPG2289963520817884144.676.532.211715768901671159.6
3Jalen BrunsonNYPG13517421439721044.477.531.093125263530607.1
4Anthony EdwardsMINSG1664844111210492448.181.440.083110465220745.4
5Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
6Jaylen BrownBOSSG1970645411362122351.666.032.768139365100701.6
7Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG103983027264171349.679.043.26495162230522.4
8Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
9Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
10Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
11Rudy GobertMINC1551218114724151461.567.1536402360428.4
12Donovan MitchellCLESG10381296544731347.681.535.45378292800435.3
13Daniel GaffordDALC224451971221533663.463.1417801910424.9
14Pascal SiakamINDPF176023671286471354.161.929.839143141940637.6
15Franz WagnerORLSF725913248319540.888.626.539339910255.1
16P.J. WashingtonDALPF2278428614531171642.770.934.83953473230540.5
17Devin BookerPHOSG416511013241749.295.135.0392571100166.6
18Myles TurnerINDC175502891133625851.776.045.33867393330511.6
19Paolo BancheroORLPF726218960284845.675.540.03752163220295.0
20Damian LillardMILPG415612513200442.097.441.7371420900169.6
21Dereck Lively IIDALC214611651562720967.459.0100.0366312140429.7
22Josh HartNYSF1354718915059101344.072.937.33544223470469.5
23Derrick WhiteBOSSG196763188177231845.292.140.43544651600596.7
24Aaron NesmithINDPF17559178843791143.391.927.83439222300351.3
25Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG731119834472546.891.237.73149231610307.3
26Anthony DavisLALC6248159932011359.680.60.0296501460314.6
27James HardenLACSG624112727486644.990.638.32922181410241.4
28Kevin DurantPHOPF416810726136255.282.441.7283251000163.7
29Khris MiddletonMILSF622914855281348.290.035.52744111440250.0
30Jaden McDanielsMINPF165361956118181451.477.142.92748241700342.2
31Alec BurksNYSG6120892061150.084.442.9271312000126.0
32LeBron JamesLALSF6244162435371552.181.835.52751112120316.1
33Donte DiVincenzoNYSG134652315234121641.986.742.52635451600384.4
34Evan MobleyCLEPF1242219211128261055.569.427.8257652250417.2
35Chet HolmgrenOKCC10344156722125749.675.826.02546131910318.9
36Jamal MurrayDENPG12461247526761040.292.331.52477233110410.9
37Jalen SuggsORLSG723210336233940.276.729.22319142000184.7
38Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
39Brandon IngramNOSF62079228236437.991.736.4222941600164.1
40Jalen WilliamsOKCSF10377187685451746.981.538.52260151900374.6
41Derrick Jones Jr.DALSF226462007627211148.173.336.92253241800377.7
42Naz ReidMINC16360177591612845.871.036.22240251410297.8
43Paul GeorgeLACSF622211741293741.184.036.72121181420215.7
44Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
45Austin ReavesLALSG621010024243747.391.329.021269600178.8
46Andrew NembhardINDPG1755425356944656.076.948.32073292310458.2
47Michael Porter Jr.DENSF124421898213101146.676.940.72035331820330.9
48Kristaps PorzingisBOSC71648631811546.790.934.5201810500162.2
49Mike ConleyMINPG15473174588632142.871.439.52032302010400.6
50Isaiah HartensteinNYC133871101024612459.286.450.0194411910314.4
51Obi ToppinINDPF1734218575296654.176.035.71953201400328.5
52Jonas ValanciunasNOC6136816692247.786.40.0193101030171.7
53Jarrett AllenCLEC4126685554567.669.218250520154.5
54Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
55Darius GarlandCLEPG12431188436921342.781.035.21748252700346.1
56Bam AdebayoMIAC725413663244250.968.021.4175531030249.6
57Caris LeVertCLESF1127811140256943.165.418.2173861400212.5
58Luguentz DortOKCSF10349107462021336.384.239.1168251100211.2
59Tyler HerroMIASG725813330450238.594.134.81624232420216.5
60Josh GreenDALSF22398109562331742.473.739.0141323700243.7
61Ivica ZubacLACC6191975663560.065.013420830181.2
62T.J. McConnellINDPG17348200528621548.686.726.9138372120404.4
63Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF726090321181246.681.237.513259900175.9
64Patrick BeverleyMILPG62094920334641.086.736.413124610136.5
65Kyle LowryPHIPG72044926254833.380.031.01259600135.7
66Kevin LoveMIAPF761352350145.0100.045.5124530069.1
67Herbert JonesNOSF62016721142843.185.736.71211111500118.2
68Norman PowellLACSG6178771720342.680.044.812131370099.4
69Isaiah JacksonINDPF151535748713353.561.111230400153.1
70Jaden HardyDALSG191288015170342.673.340.7111811700122.5
71Trae YoungATLPG142222100033.384.637.5111361033.4
72Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIASF61798724202444.384.630.0112961100146.8
73Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG1242097353151739.5100.032.71116181000219.5
74Payton PritchardBOSPG1935512237400441.991.738.31121231400220.4
75Christian BraunDENSG12204613295242.668.822.211194100125.9
76Luke KornetBOSC13133394175166.784.611140600104.7
77Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG16377116283771036.6100.029.61017241500224.1
78Coby WhiteCHISG2795511100354.183.333.31015540085.2
79Aaron WigginsOKCSG101566232103648.990.930.010176900124.4
80Miles McBrideNYPG1334714329252743.583.336.81029251100222.3
81Moritz WagnerORLC7105443123644.458.822.21014280094.2
82Kyle AndersonMINSF1523164403851045.683.325.0102421000189.0
83Taurean PrinceLALSF6133431633238.9100.030.487710075.7
84Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC7185534494540.472.728.08127500132.3
85Bobby PortisMILPF6186996861348.461.525.08413950188.6
86Terance MannLACPG61875630110041.3100.045.58910500103.5
87Cole AnthonyORLPG7102361591431.788.915.4811250072.5
88Russell WestbrookLACPG61143825103726.061.523.5894100093.0
89OG AnunobyNYSF932413654109850.561.541.0840161010239.8
90Brook LopezMILC620010626118058.753.343.583410900160.7
91Domantas SabonisSACC2783926142557.1100.00.07160520100.2
92Josh GiddeyOKCSG101818736214245.387.535.3722121200161.7
93Isaac OkoroCLESF1226266211341135.777.825.771691100129.7
94Jimmy ButlerMIASF13919450527.887.533.373210040.3
95Eric GordonPHOSF411732752532.187.541.272740057.9
96De'Aaron FoxSACPG2815911110542.658.325.0717660092.7
97Ben SheppardINDSF173348851171843.777.838.0712191100181.7
98Luka GarzaMINC72529610083.387.566.778200037.7
99Georges NiangCLESF10121281242422.087.513.076370053.4
100Al HorfordBOSC1957417413340161547.863.636.8731351210443.6
LEGEND