NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
2Josh GreenDALSF22398109562331742.473.739.0141323700243.7
3P.J. WashingtonDALPF2278428614531171642.770.934.83953473230540.5
4Derrick Jones Jr.DALSF226462007627211148.173.336.92253241800377.7
5Luka DoncicDALPG2289963520817884144.676.532.211715768901671159.6
6Daniel GaffordDALC224451971221533663.463.1417801910424.9
7Dereck Lively IIDALC214611651562720967.459.0100.0366312140429.7
8Dante ExumDALPG211434317121336.466.735.049750084.4
9Sam HauserBOSSF1928210341113542.9100.038.04927300181.7
10Al HorfordBOSC1957417413340161547.863.636.8731351210443.6
11Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
12Jaden HardyDALSG191288015170342.673.340.7111811700122.5
13Payton PritchardBOSPG1935512237400441.991.738.31121231400220.4
14Jayson TatumBOSSF19768475184119132042.786.128.31181203950141890.3
15Jaylen BrownBOSSG1970645411362122351.666.032.768139365100701.6
16Derrick WhiteBOSSG196763188177231845.292.140.43544651600596.7
17Ben SheppardINDSF173348851171843.777.838.0712191100181.7
18T.J. McConnellINDPG17348200528621548.686.726.9138372120404.4
19Myles TurnerINDC175502891133625851.776.045.33867393330511.6
20Obi ToppinINDPF1734218575296654.176.035.71953201400328.5
21Aaron NesmithINDPF17559178843791143.391.927.83439222300351.3
22Pascal SiakamINDPF176023671286471354.161.929.839143141940637.6
23Andrew NembhardINDPG1755425356944656.076.948.32073292310458.2
24Jaden McDanielsMINPF165361956118181451.477.142.92748241700342.2
25Anthony EdwardsMINSG1664844111210492448.181.440.083110465220745.4
26Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
27Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG16377116283771036.6100.029.61017241500224.1
28Naz ReidMINC16360177591612845.871.036.22240251410297.8
29Isaiah JacksonINDPF151535748713353.561.111230400153.1
30Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
31Mike ConleyMINPG15473174588632142.871.439.52032302010400.6
32Kyle AndersonMINSF1523164403851045.683.325.0102421000189.0
33Rudy GobertMINC1551218114724151461.567.1536402360428.4
34Tim Hardaway Jr.DALSF14177612551537.950.035.14913200108.5
35Josh HartNYSF1354718915059101344.072.937.33544223470469.5
36Jalen BrunsonNYPG13517421439721044.477.531.093125263530607.1
37Isaiah HartensteinNYC133871101024612459.286.450.0194411910314.4
38Donte DiVincenzoNYSG134652315234121641.986.742.52635451600384.4
39Maxi KleberDALC132184825134341.066.742.94412500106.5
40Miles McBrideNYPG1334714329252743.583.336.81029251100222.3
41Luke KornetBOSC13133394175166.784.611140600104.7
42Reggie JacksonDENPG121174215121233.3100.034.828880076.0
43Evan MobleyCLEPF1242219211128261055.569.427.8257652250417.2
44Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
45Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG1242097353151739.5100.032.71116181000219.5
46Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
47Darius GarlandCLEPG12431188436921342.781.035.21748252700346.1
48Jamal MurrayDENPG12461247526761040.292.331.52477233110410.9
49Isaac OkoroCLESF1226266211341135.777.825.771691100129.7
50Max StrusCLESG1243311464350940.8100.034.7517251500246.3
51Christian BraunDENSG12204613295242.668.822.211194100125.9
52Justin HolidayDENSF12149352040631.450.037.9201130074.0
53Dwight PowellDALC124461230133.366.741030023.9
54Michael Porter Jr.DENSF124421898213101146.676.940.72035331820330.9
55Caris LeVertCLESF1127811140256943.165.418.2173861400212.5
56Jaylin WilliamsOKCPF101274432153448.575.040.9379300115.9
57Josh GiddeyOKCSG101818736214245.387.535.3722121200161.7
58Jalen WilliamsOKCSF10377187685451746.981.538.52260151900374.6
59Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG103983027264171349.679.043.26495162230522.4
60Sam MerrillCLESG10124331290034.5100.037.0301000060.9
61Peyton WatsonDENSF1090181546025.050.025.033330051.0
62Isaiah JoeOKCSG101736422100544.441.00816500110.4
63Oshae BrissettBOSPF1055161402354.550.0100.024210041.8
64Aaron WigginsOKCSG101566232103648.990.930.010176900124.4
65Luguentz DortOKCSF10349107462021336.384.239.1168251100211.2
66Doug McDermottINDSF106313372045.537.502310030.1
67Chet HolmgrenOKCC10344156722125749.675.826.02546131910318.9
68Donovan MitchellCLESG10381296544731347.681.535.45378292800435.3
69Cason WallaceOKCPG101974213102939.050.032.117940090.6
70Georges NiangCLESF10121281242422.087.513.076370053.4
71Tristan ThompsonCLEC10871520105143.850.017020064.0
72A.J. LawsonDALSG102911301044.450.033.312200016.6
73Marcus Morris Sr.CLEPF9137552530445.866.739.1213930094.5
74Monte MorrisMINPG96621691230.0100.07.128100047.7
75Jarace WalkerINDPF9308441230.066.70.023060018.8
76OG AnunobyNYSF932413654109850.561.541.0840161010239.8
77Precious AchiuwaNYPF91844738512448.838.50.05210400128.1
78Xavier Tillman Sr.BOSC869121433362.5100.0100.014130042.3
79Svi MykhailiukBOSSF8318510125.022.201220015.5
80Jonathan IsaacORLPF7147443439541.0100.037.02610400113.3
81Bam AdebayoMIAC725413663244250.968.021.4175531030249.6
82Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF726090321181246.681.237.513259900175.9
83Gordon HaywardOKCSF7450133110.000000024.1
84Jalen SuggsORLSG723210336233940.276.729.22319142000184.7
85Luka GarzaMINC72529610083.387.566.778200037.7
86Franz WagnerORLSF725913248319540.888.626.539339910255.1
87Kevin LoveMIAPF761352350145.0100.045.5124530069.1
88Tobias HarrisPHISF72516353133142.683.328.65206500149.1
89Joe InglesORLSF7671113120333.350.028.612200050.6
90Kristaps PorzingisBOSC71648631811546.790.934.5201810500162.2
91Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
92Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG731119834472546.891.237.73149231610307.3
93Paul ReedPHIPF752151824158.350.017030046.6
94Nicolas BatumPHIPF7197584086146.362.546.95415700125.0
95Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC7185534494540.472.728.08127500132.3
96Cole AnthonyORLPG7102361591431.788.915.4811250072.5
97Caleb MartinMIAPF7225702792447.371.446.451313400123.9
98Haywood HighsmithMIASF71854223112739.166.716.7214470097.1
99Jalen SmithINDPF742131421237.562.550.051240034.8
100Kendall BrownINDSG7244321033.30203009.6
LEGEND