NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Luka DoncicDALPG2289963520817884144.676.532.211715768901671159.6
2Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
3P.J. WashingtonDALPF2278428614531171642.770.934.83953473230540.5
4Jayson TatumBOSSF19768475184119132042.786.128.31181203950141890.3
5Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
6Jaylen BrownBOSSG1970645411362122351.666.032.768139365100701.6
7Derrick WhiteBOSSG196763188177231845.292.140.43544651600596.7
8Anthony EdwardsMINSG1664844111210492448.181.440.083110465220745.4
9Derrick Jones Jr.DALSF226462007627211148.173.336.92253241800377.7
10Pascal SiakamINDPF176023671286471354.161.929.839143141940637.6
11Al HorfordBOSC1957417413340161547.863.636.8731351210443.6
12Aaron NesmithINDPF17559178843791143.391.927.83439222300351.3
13Andrew NembhardINDPG1755425356944656.076.948.32073292310458.2
14Myles TurnerINDC175502891133625851.776.045.33867393330511.6
15Josh HartNYSF1354718915059101344.072.937.33544223470469.5
16Jaden McDanielsMINPF165361956118181451.477.142.92748241700342.2
17Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
18Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
19Jalen BrunsonNYPG13517421439721044.477.531.093125263530607.1
20Rudy GobertMINC1551218114724151461.567.1536402360428.4
21Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
22Mike ConleyMINPG15473174588632142.871.439.52032302010400.6
23Donte DiVincenzoNYSG134652315234121641.986.742.52635451600384.4
24Dereck Lively IIDALC214611651562720967.459.0100.0366312140429.7
25Jamal MurrayDENPG12461247526761040.292.331.52477233110410.9
26Daniel GaffordDALC224451971221533663.463.1417801910424.9
27Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
28Michael Porter Jr.DENSF124421898213101146.676.940.72035331820330.9
29Max StrusCLESG1243311464350940.8100.034.7517251500246.3
30Darius GarlandCLEPG12431188436921342.781.035.21748252700346.1
31Evan MobleyCLEPF1242219211128261055.569.427.8257652250417.2
32Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG1242097353151739.5100.032.71116181000219.5
33Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG103983027264171349.679.043.26495162230522.4
34Josh GreenDALSF22398109562331742.473.739.0141323700243.7
35Isaiah HartensteinNYC133871101024612459.286.450.0194411910314.4
36Donovan MitchellCLESG10381296544731347.681.535.45378292800435.3
37Jalen WilliamsOKCSF10377187685451746.981.538.52260151900374.6
38Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG16377116283771036.6100.029.61017241500224.1
39Naz ReidMINC16360177591612845.871.036.22240251410297.8
40Payton PritchardBOSPG1935512237400441.991.738.31121231400220.4
41Luguentz DortOKCSF10349107462021336.384.239.1168251100211.2
42T.J. McConnellINDPG17348200528621548.686.726.9138372120404.4
43Miles McBrideNYPG1334714329252743.583.336.81029251100222.3
44Chet HolmgrenOKCC10344156722125749.675.826.02546131910318.9
45Obi ToppinINDPF1734218575296654.176.035.71953201400328.5
46Ben SheppardINDSF173348851171843.777.838.0712191100181.7
47OG AnunobyNYSF932413654109850.561.541.0840161010239.8
48Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG731119834472546.891.237.73149231610307.3
49Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
50Sam HauserBOSSF1928210341113542.9100.038.04927300181.7
51Caris LeVertCLESF1127811140256943.165.418.2173861400212.5
52Isaac OkoroCLESF1226266211341135.777.825.771691100129.7
53Paolo BancheroORLPF726218960284845.675.540.03752163220295.0
54Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF726090321181246.681.237.513259900175.9
55Franz WagnerORLSF725913248319540.888.626.539339910255.1
56Tyler HerroMIASG725813330450238.594.134.81624232420216.5
57Bam AdebayoMIAC725413663244250.968.021.4175531030249.6
58Tobias HarrisPHISF72516353133142.683.328.65206500149.1
59Anthony DavisLALC6248159932011359.680.60.0296501460314.6
60LeBron JamesLALSF6244162435371552.181.835.52751112120316.1
61James HardenLACSG624112727486644.990.638.32922181410241.4
62Trey Murphy IIINOSF62417438177741.4100.032.6215141200161.1
63Jalen SuggsORLSG723210336233940.276.729.22319142000184.7
64Kyle AndersonMINSF1523164403851045.683.325.0102421000189.0
65Khris MiddletonMILSF622914855281348.290.035.52744111440250.0
66Caleb MartinMIAPF7225702792447.371.446.451313400123.9
67Paul GeorgeLACSF622211741293741.184.036.72121181420215.7
68D'Angelo RussellLALPG62219214272540.275.034.5316191000153.3
69Maxi KleberDALC132184825134341.066.742.94412500106.5
70CJ McCollumNOPG62138724285839.2100.022.522992200161.8
71Austin ReavesLALSG621010024243747.391.329.021269600178.8
72Patrick BeverleyMILPG62094920334641.086.736.413124610136.5
73Brandon IngramNOSF62079228236437.991.736.4222941600164.1
74Kyle LowryPHIPG72044926254833.380.031.01259600135.7
75Christian BraunDENSG12204613295242.668.822.211194100125.9
76Herbert JonesNOSF62016721142843.185.736.71211111500118.2
77Brook LopezMILC620010626118058.753.343.583410900160.7
78Nicolas BatumPHIPF7197584086146.362.546.95415700125.0
79Cason WallaceOKCPG101974213102939.050.032.117940090.6
80Ivica ZubacLACC6191975663560.065.013420830181.2
81Terance MannLACPG61875630110041.3100.045.58910500103.5
82Bobby PortisMILPF6186996861348.461.525.08413950188.6
83Haywood HighsmithMIASF71854223112739.166.716.7214470097.1
84Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC7185534494540.472.728.08127500132.3
85Rui HachimuraLALPF6185522050145.550.043.8513720083.5
86Precious AchiuwaNYPF91844738512448.838.50.05210400128.1
87Josh GiddeyOKCSG101818736214245.387.535.3722121200161.7
88Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIASF61798724202444.384.630.0112961100146.8
89Norman PowellLACSG6178771720342.680.044.812131370099.4
90Tim Hardaway Jr.DALSF14177612551537.950.035.14913200108.5
91Isaiah JoeOKCSG101736422100544.441.00816500110.4
92Nikola JovicMIASF71695744134545.585.740.76911900138.3
93Kevin DurantPHOPF416810726136255.282.441.7283251000163.7
94Devin BookerPHOSG416511013241749.295.135.0392571100166.6
95Kristaps PorzingisBOSC71648631811546.790.934.5201810500162.2
96Gary HarrisORLSG6158251243728.6100.031.821720063.4
97Aaron WigginsOKCSG101566232103648.990.930.010176900124.4
98Damian LillardMILPG415612513200442.097.441.7371420900169.6
99Bradley BealPHOSG41546611181344.180.043.5416101300101.2
100Isaiah JacksonINDPF151535748713353.561.111230400153.1
LEGEND