NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Precious AchiuwaNYPF91844738512448.838.50.05210400128.1
2Bam AdebayoMIAC725413663244250.968.021.4175531030249.6
3Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG16377116283771036.6100.029.61017241500224.1
4Jarrett AllenCLEC4126685554567.669.218250520154.5
5Grayson AllenPHOSF2427820120.0100.020.040130018.6
6Jose AlvaradoNOPG61102711182731.4100.020.017450080.2
7Kyle AndersonMINSF1523164403851045.683.325.0102421000189.0
8Thanasis AntetokounmpoMILSF24000110000004.0
9Cole AnthonyORLPG7102361591431.788.915.4811250072.5
10OG AnunobyNYSF932413654109850.561.541.0840161010239.8
11Paolo BancheroORLPF726218960284845.675.540.03752163220295.0
12Harrison BarnesSACSF27234970044.075.066.765610054.3
13Nicolas BatumPHIPF7197584086146.362.546.95415700125.0
14Bradley BealPHOSG41546611181344.180.043.5416101300101.2
15Malik BeasleyMILSG6131531540451.244.00101130082.0
16MarJon BeauchampMILSG493120025.050.00.01101006.2
17Patrick BeverleyMILPG62094920334641.086.736.413124610136.5
18Goga BitadzeORLC29032000.00001005.6
19Anthony BlackORLPG2106220142.90.003010012.4
20Bogdan BogdanovicATLSG13621542244.4100.030.025300041.0
21Bojan BogdanovicNYSF450241241029.257.140.041610045.4
22Bol BolPHOC3132400133.30100008.8
23Devin BookerPHOSG416511013241749.295.135.0392571100166.6
24Brandon Boston Jr.LACSG395210050.050.01200008.9
25Christian BraunDENSG12204613295242.668.822.211194100125.9
26Oshae BrissettBOSPF1055161402354.550.0100.024210041.8
27Kobe BrownLACPF39020000000002.4
28Jaylen BrownBOSSG1970645411362122351.666.032.768139365100701.6
29Kendall BrownINDSG7244321033.30203009.6
30Jalen BrunsonNYPG13517421439721044.477.531.093125263530607.1
31Thomas BryantMIAC32116810066.780.00.046020025.1
32Alec BurksNYSG6120892061150.084.442.9271312000126.0
33Jimmy ButlerMIASF13919450527.887.533.373210040.3
34Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG1242097353151739.5100.032.71116181000219.5
35Clint CapelaATLC137221730073.3011001046.9
36Jevon CarterCHISG2521100100.00100004.7
37Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC7185534494540.472.728.08127500132.3
38Alex CarusoCHISG25012561136.444.400410030.0
39Amir CoffeyLACPF6112171021231.827.304350033.0
40Mike ConleyMINPG15473174588632142.871.439.52032302010400.6
41Pat ConnaughtonMILSG61242723131644.0100.027.328330085.1
42Torrey CraigCHISF2176511240.040.000210018.5
43Jae CrowderMILPF4419622025.0100.014.322100023.2
44Stephen CurryGSPG13622421250.0100.042.935360029.8
45Dyson DanielsNOPG5294700228.60.002010015.4
46Anthony DavisLALC6248159932011359.680.60.0296501460314.6
47DeMar DeRozanCHISF285449132251.480.050.0414420080.3
48Mamadi DiakiteNYPF414231110.0100.00.020010010.1
49Ousmane DiengOKCSF472000050.00.00100002.0
50Spencer DinwiddieLALPG67815991229.450.020.033210044.3
51Donte DiVincenzoNYSG134652315234121641.986.742.52635451600384.4
52Luka DoncicDALPG2289963520817884144.676.532.211715768901671159.6
53Luguentz DortOKCSF10349107462021336.384.239.1168251100211.2
54Ayo DosunmuCHIPG28229574340.7100.033.326530056.5
55Andre DrummondCHIC2196803237.503030022.6
56Kevin DurantPHOPF416810726136255.282.441.7283251000163.7
57Kessler EdwardsSACSF12010000000001.2
58Anthony EdwardsMINSG1664844111210492448.181.440.083110465220745.4
59Keon EllisSACSG26615465338.5100.037.522340040.8
60Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
61Drew EubanksPHOC33717401258.3100.037020025.8
62Dante ExumDALPG211434317121336.466.735.049750084.4
63Bruno FernandoATLC1105110066.7100.01200007.7
64De'Aaron FoxSACPG2815911110542.658.325.0717660092.7
65Markelle FultzORLPG7105451480358.855.60.0520080071.8
66Daniel GaffordDALC224451971221533663.463.1417801910424.9
67Danilo GallinariMILPF33711920050.075.00.034010023.8
68Darius GarlandCLEPG12431188436921342.781.035.21748252700346.1
69Usman GarubaGSPF12011000.00000002.7
70Luka GarzaMINC72529610083.387.566.778200037.7
71Paul GeorgeLACSF622211741293741.184.036.72121181420215.7
72Josh GiddeyOKCSG101818736214245.387.535.3722121200161.7
73Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG103983027264171349.679.043.26495162230522.4
74Rudy GobertMINC1551218114724151461.567.1536402360428.4
75Eric GordonPHOSF411732752532.187.541.272740057.9
76Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
77Javonte GreenCHIPF24022970369.275.033.338110048.3
78Josh GreenDALSF22398109562331742.473.739.0141323700243.7
79Draymond GreenGSPF13512360250.0100.050.022230025.6
80AJ GreenMILSG66717920037.5100.018.234210029.8
81Mouhamed GueyeATLPF12000000000000.0
82Rui HachimuraLALPF6185522050145.550.043.8513720083.5
83Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
84Tim Hardaway Jr.DALSF14177612551537.950.035.14913200108.5
85James HardenLACSG624112727486644.990.638.32922181410241.4
86Jaden HardyDALSG191288015170342.673.340.7111811700122.5
87Gary HarrisORLSG6158251243728.6100.031.821720063.4
88Tobias HarrisPHISF72516353133142.683.328.65206500149.1
89Josh HartNYSF1354718915059101344.072.937.33544223470469.5
90Isaiah HartensteinNYC133871101024612459.286.450.0194411910314.4
91Sam HauserBOSSF1928210341113542.9100.038.04927300181.7
92Jordan HawkinsNOSG311020000.00.00000002.4
93Jaxson HayesLALC53131310033.350.011020018.1
94Gordon HaywardOKCSF7450133110.000000024.1
95Tyler HerroMIASG725813330450238.594.134.81624232420216.5
96Buddy HieldPHISF56829681040.0100.038.923740046.2
97Haywood HighsmithMIASF71854223112739.166.716.7214470097.1
98Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
99Justin HolidayDENSF12149352040631.450.037.9201130074.0
100Chet HolmgrenOKCC10344156722125749.675.826.02546131910318.9
LEGEND