NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Andre DrummondCHIC2196803237.503030022.6
2Naz ReidMINC16360177591612845.871.036.22240251410297.8
3Goga BitadzeORLC29032000.00001005.6
4Luka GarzaMINC72529610083.387.566.778200037.7
5Luke KornetBOSC13133394175166.784.611140600104.7
6DeAndre JordanDENC2134301150.0100.021000011.6
7Clint CapelaATLC137221730073.3011001046.9
8Jaxson HayesLALC53131310033.350.011020018.1
9Mitchell RobinsonNYC6114174137650.037.537030093.7
10Brook LopezMILC620010626118058.753.343.583410900160.7
11Dereck Lively IIDALC214611651562720967.459.0100.0366312140429.7
12Anthony DavisLALC6248159932011359.680.60.0296501460314.6
13Jeremiah Robinson-EarlNOC152110050.00.00100004.7
14Ivica ZubacLACC6191975663560.065.013420830181.2
15Jonas ValanciunasNOC6136816692247.786.40.0193101030171.7
16Bruno FernandoATLC1105110066.7100.01200007.7
17Mason PlumleeLACC666192042338.962.557020057.0
18Isaiah HartensteinNYC133871101024612459.286.450.0194411910314.4
19Bam AdebayoMIAC725413663244250.968.021.4175531030249.6
20Tristan ThompsonCLEC10871520105143.850.017020064.0
21Maxi KleberDALC132184825134341.066.742.94412500106.5
22Myles TurnerINDC175502891133625851.776.045.33867393330511.6
23Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC7185534494540.472.728.08127500132.3
24Rudy GobertMINC1551218114724151461.567.1536402360428.4
25Thomas BryantMIAC32116810066.780.00.046020025.1
26Zeke NnajiDENC3135201066.750.01202007.4
27Chet HolmgrenOKCC10344156722125749.675.826.02546131910318.9
28Neemias QuetaBOSC3134301066.70200009.6
29Domantas SabonisSACC2783926142557.1100.00.07160520100.2
30Xavier Tillman Sr.BOSC869121433362.5100.0100.014130042.3
31JaVale McGeeSACC1220010100.00100004.0
32Jarrett AllenCLEC4126685554567.669.218250520154.5
33Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
34Nikola VucevicCHIC272402671247.450.027.3115332084.7
35Bol BolPHOC3132400133.30100008.8
36Drew EubanksPHOC33717401258.3100.037020025.8
37Moritz WagnerORLC7105443123644.458.822.21014280094.2
38Daniel TheisLACC1431000100.0100.00010004.2
39Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
40Dwight PowellDALC124461230133.366.741030023.9
41Al HorfordBOSC1957417413340161547.863.636.8731351210443.6
42Alex LenSACC213041010.00000008.3
43Kevon LooneyGSC182510050.00100009.5
44Kristaps PorzingisBOSC71648631811546.790.934.5201810500162.2
45Damian JonesCLEC29022100002005.4
46Jusuf NurkicPHOC41033133116650.045.50.05130610105.1
47Orlando RobinsonMIAC24012010.00.00000006.2
48Jericho SimsNYC52778112100.075.032000024.1
49Daniel GaffordDALC224451971221533663.463.1417801910424.9
50Josh MinottMINPF5186530022.240.000200016.5
51Aaron NesmithINDPF17559178843791143.391.927.83439222300351.3
52David RoddyPHOPF22000000000000.0
53Isaiah JacksonINDPF151535748713353.561.111230400153.1
54Kevin LoveMIAPF761352350145.0100.045.5124530069.1
55Evan MobleyCLEPF1242219211128261055.569.427.8257652250417.2
56Sasha VezenkovSACPF2122300120.00.00100007.6
57Keegan MurraySACPF276431631343.883.350.0541040070.7
58Usman GarubaGSPF12011000.00000002.7
59Jaylin WilliamsOKCPF101274432153448.575.040.9379300115.9
60Jaden McDanielsMINPF165361956118181451.477.142.92748241700342.2
61Obi ToppinINDPF1734218575296654.176.035.71953201400328.5
62Leonard MillerMINPF36040000.00.00000004.8
63Jonathan KumingaGSPF12716721040.066.70.046000029.4
64Amir CoffeyLACPF6112171021231.827.304350033.0
65Paul ReedPHIPF752151824158.350.017030046.6
66Dean WadeCLEPF36211652130.830.001320029.7
67Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
68Jalen SmithINDPF742131421237.562.550.051240034.8
69Danilo GallinariMILPF33711920050.075.00.034010023.8
70Oshae BrissettBOSPF1055161402354.550.0100.024210041.8
71Mamadi DiakiteNYPF414231110.0100.00.020010010.1
72Precious AchiuwaNYPF91844738512448.838.50.05210400128.1
73Kevin DurantPHOPF416810726136255.282.441.7283251000163.7
74Royce O'NealePHOPF4104201940131.833.301620048.8
75Draymond GreenGSPF13512360250.0100.050.022230025.6
76Jonathan IsaacORLPF7147443439541.0100.037.02610400113.3
77Caleb MartinMIAPF7225702792447.371.446.451313400123.9
78Rui HachimuraLALPF6185522050145.550.043.8513720083.5
79Thaddeus YoungPHOPF13000000000000.0
80P.J. TuckerLACPF23011300066.775.001330011.6
81Jae CrowderMILPF4419622025.0100.014.322100023.2
82Zion WilliamsonNOPF136401151163.066.70.0617031061.7
83Markieff MorrisDALPF1123400020.033.30011006.8
84Bobby PortisMILPF6186996861348.461.525.08413950188.6
85Javonte GreenCHIPF24022970369.275.033.338110048.3
86Marcus Morris Sr.CLEPF9137552530445.866.739.1213930094.5
87Kobe BrownLACPF39020000000002.4
88Pascal SiakamINDPF176023671286471354.161.929.839143141940637.6
89Larry Nance Jr.NOPF61334849150464.560.033.36182910128.3
90Chuma OkekeORLPF296010066.7100.050.01110007.5
91Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
92Olivier-Maxence ProsperDALPF38031000.00000005.1
93Kenrich WilliamsOKCPF7314830125.00.002000020.1
94Trayce Jackson-DavisGSPF11021000100.00101002.2
95EJ LiddellNOPF12010000000001.2
96Nicolas BatumPHIPF7197584086146.362.546.95415700125.0
97Mouhamed GueyeATLPF12000000000000.0
98Paolo BancheroORLPF726218960284845.675.540.03752163220295.0
99James JohnsonINDPF111000050.01001000.0
100Trey LylesSACPF2327820128.6100.033.321120019.6
LEGEND