NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Luka DoncicDALPG2289963520817884144.676.532.211715768901671159.6
2Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
3Jayson TatumBOSSF19768475184119132042.786.128.31181203950141890.3
4Jaylen BrownBOSSG1970645411362122351.666.032.768139365100701.6
5Anthony EdwardsMINSG1664844111210492448.181.440.083110465220745.4
6Jalen BrunsonNYPG13517421439721044.477.531.093125263530607.1
7Pascal SiakamINDPF176023671286471354.161.929.839143141940637.6
8Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
9Derrick WhiteBOSSG196763188177231845.292.140.43544651600596.7
10Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
11Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG103983027264171349.679.043.26495162230522.4
12Donovan MitchellCLESG10381296544731347.681.535.45378292800435.3
13Myles TurnerINDC175502891133625851.776.045.33867393330511.6
14P.J. WashingtonDALPF2278428614531171642.770.934.83953473230540.5
15Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
16Andrew NembhardINDPG1755425356944656.076.948.32073292310458.2
17Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
18Jamal MurrayDENPG12461247526761040.292.331.52477233110410.9
19Donte DiVincenzoNYSG134652315234121641.986.742.52635451600384.4
20Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
21T.J. McConnellINDPG17348200528621548.686.726.9138372120404.4
22Derrick Jones Jr.DALSF226462007627211148.173.336.92253241800377.7
23Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG731119834472546.891.237.73149231610307.3
24Daniel GaffordDALC224451971221533663.463.1417801910424.9
25Jaden McDanielsMINPF165361956118181451.477.142.92748241700342.2
26Evan MobleyCLEPF1242219211128261055.569.427.8257652250417.2
27Michael Porter Jr.DENSF124421898213101146.676.940.72035331820330.9
28Paolo BancheroORLPF726218960284845.675.540.03752163220295.0
29Josh HartNYSF1354718915059101344.072.937.33544223470469.5
30Darius GarlandCLEPG12431188436921342.781.035.21748252700346.1
31Jalen WilliamsOKCSF10377187685451746.981.538.52260151900374.6
32Obi ToppinINDPF1734218575296654.176.035.71953201400328.5
33Rudy GobertMINC1551218114724151461.567.1536402360428.4
34Aaron NesmithINDPF17559178843791143.391.927.83439222300351.3
35Naz ReidMINC16360177591612845.871.036.22240251410297.8
36Al HorfordBOSC1957417413340161547.863.636.8731351210443.6
37Mike ConleyMINPG15473174588632142.871.439.52032302010400.6
38Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
39Dereck Lively IIDALC214611651562720967.459.0100.0366312140429.7
40LeBron JamesLALSF6244162435371552.181.835.52751112120316.1
41Anthony DavisLALC6248159932011359.680.60.0296501460314.6
42Chet HolmgrenOKCC10344156722125749.675.826.02546131910318.9
43Khris MiddletonMILSF622914855281348.290.035.52744111440250.0
44Miles McBrideNYPG1334714329252743.583.336.81029251100222.3
45Bam AdebayoMIAC725413663244250.968.021.4175531030249.6
46OG AnunobyNYSF932413654109850.561.541.0840161010239.8
47Tyler HerroMIASG725813330450238.594.134.81624232420216.5
48Franz WagnerORLSF725913248319540.888.626.539339910255.1
49James HardenLACSG624112727486644.990.638.32922181410241.4
50Damian LillardMILPG415612513200442.097.441.7371420900169.6
51Payton PritchardBOSPG1935512237400441.991.738.31121231400220.4
52Paul GeorgeLACSF622211741293741.184.036.72121181420215.7
53Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG16377116283771036.6100.029.61017241500224.1
54Max StrusCLESG1243311464350940.8100.034.7517251500246.3
55Caris LeVertCLESF1127811140256943.165.418.2173861400212.5
56Isaiah HartensteinNYC133871101024612459.286.450.0194411910314.4
57Devin BookerPHOSG416511013241749.295.135.0392571100166.6
58Josh GreenDALSF22398109562331742.473.739.0141323700243.7
59Luguentz DortOKCSF10349107462021336.384.239.1168251100211.2
60Kevin DurantPHOPF416810726136255.282.441.7283251000163.7
61Brook LopezMILC620010626118058.753.343.583410900160.7
62Jalen SuggsORLSG723210336233940.276.729.22319142000184.7
63Sam HauserBOSSF1928210341113542.9100.038.04927300181.7
64Austin ReavesLALSG621010024243747.391.329.021269600178.8
65Bobby PortisMILPF6186996861348.461.525.08413950188.6
66Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG1242097353151739.5100.032.71116181000219.5
67Ivica ZubacLACC6191975663560.065.013420830181.2
68Brandon IngramNOSF62079228236437.991.736.4222941600164.1
69D'Angelo RussellLALPG62219214272540.275.034.5316191000153.3
70Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF726090321181246.681.237.513259900175.9
71Alec BurksNYSG6120892061150.084.442.9271312000126.0
72Ben SheppardINDSF173348851171843.777.838.0712191100181.7
73Josh GiddeyOKCSG101818736214245.387.535.3722121200161.7
74CJ McCollumNOPG62138724285839.2100.022.522992200161.8
75Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIASF61798724202444.384.630.0112961100146.8
76Kristaps PorzingisBOSC71648631811546.790.934.5201810500162.2
77Jonas ValanciunasNOC6136816692247.786.40.0193101030171.7
78Jaden HardyDALSG191288015170342.673.340.7111811700122.5
79Norman PowellLACSG6178771720342.680.044.812131370099.4
80Trey Murphy IIINOSF62417438177741.4100.032.6215141200161.1
81Caleb MartinMIAPF7225702792447.371.446.451313400123.9
82Jarrett AllenCLEC4126685554567.669.218250520154.5
83Herbert JonesNOSF62016721142843.185.736.71211111500118.2
84Bradley BealPHOSG41546611181344.180.043.5416101300101.2
85Isaac OkoroCLESF1226266211341135.777.825.771691100129.7
86Kyle AndersonMINSF1523164403851045.683.325.0102421000189.0
87Isaiah JoeOKCSG101736422100544.441.00816500110.4
88Tobias HarrisPHISF72516353133142.683.328.65206500149.1
89Aaron WigginsOKCSG101566232103648.990.930.010176900124.4
90Christian BraunDENSG12204613295242.668.822.211194100125.9
91Tim Hardaway Jr.DALSF14177612551537.950.035.14913200108.5
92De'Aaron FoxSACPG2815911110542.658.325.0717660092.7
93Nicolas BatumPHIPF7197584086146.362.546.95415700125.0
94Isaiah JacksonINDPF151535748713353.561.111230400153.1
95Nikola JovicMIASF71695744134545.585.740.76911900138.3
96Terance MannLACPG61875630110041.3100.045.58910500103.5
97Marcus Morris Sr.CLEPF9137552530445.866.739.1213930094.5
98Coby WhiteCHISG2795511100354.183.333.31015540085.2
99Malik BeasleyMILSG6131531540451.244.00101130082.0
100Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC7185534494540.472.728.08127500132.3
LEGEND