NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Luka DoncicDALPG2289963520817884144.676.532.211715768901671159.6
2Jayson TatumBOSSF19768475184119132042.786.128.31181203950141890.3
3Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
4Dereck Lively IIDALC214611651562720967.459.0100.0366312140429.7
5Josh HartNYSF1354718915059101344.072.937.33544223470469.5
6Rudy GobertMINC1551218114724151461.567.1536402360428.4
7P.J. WashingtonDALPF2278428614531171642.770.934.83953473230540.5
8Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
9Al HorfordBOSC1957417413340161547.863.636.8731351210443.6
10Pascal SiakamINDPF176023671286471354.161.929.839143141940637.6
11Daniel GaffordDALC224451971221533663.463.1417801910424.9
12Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
13Myles TurnerINDC175502891133625851.776.045.33867393330511.6
14Jaylen BrownBOSSG1970645411362122351.666.032.768139365100701.6
15Anthony EdwardsMINSG1664844111210492448.181.440.083110465220745.4
16Evan MobleyCLEPF1242219211128261055.569.427.8257652250417.2
17Isaiah HartensteinNYC133871101024612459.286.450.0194411910314.4
18Anthony DavisLALC6248159932011359.680.60.0296501460314.6
19Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
20Aaron NesmithINDPF17559178843791143.391.927.83439222300351.3
21Michael Porter Jr.DENSF124421898213101146.676.940.72035331820330.9
22Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
23Derrick WhiteBOSSG196763188177231845.292.140.43544651600596.7
24Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
25Derrick Jones Jr.DALSF226462007627211148.173.336.92253241800377.7
26Obi ToppinINDPF1734218575296654.176.035.71953201400328.5
27Chet HolmgrenOKCC10344156722125749.675.826.02546131910318.9
28Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
29Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG103983027264171349.679.043.26495162230522.4
30Jalen WilliamsOKCSF10377187685451746.981.538.52260151900374.6
31Bobby PortisMILPF6186996861348.461.525.08413950188.6
32Jonas ValanciunasNOC6136816692247.786.40.0193101030171.7
33Max StrusCLESG1243311464350940.8100.034.7517251500246.3
34Bam AdebayoMIAC725413663244250.968.021.4175531030249.6
35Jaden McDanielsMINPF165361956118181451.477.142.92748241700342.2
36Paolo BancheroORLPF726218960284845.675.540.03752163220295.0
37Naz ReidMINC16360177591612845.871.036.22240251410297.8
38Mike ConleyMINPG15473174588632142.871.439.52032302010400.6
39Josh GreenDALSF22398109562331742.473.739.0141323700243.7
40Ivica ZubacLACC6191975663560.065.013420830181.2
41Andrew NembhardINDPG1755425356944656.076.948.32073292310458.2
42Jarrett AllenCLEC4126685554567.669.218250520154.5
43Khris MiddletonMILSF622914855281348.290.035.52744111440250.0
44OG AnunobyNYSF932413654109850.561.541.0840161010239.8
45Donovan MitchellCLESG10381296544731347.681.535.45378292800435.3
46Tobias HarrisPHISF72516353133142.683.328.65206500149.1
47Jamal MurrayDENPG12461247526761040.292.331.52477233110410.9
48Donte DiVincenzoNYSG134652315234121641.986.742.52635451600384.4
49T.J. McConnellINDPG17348200528621548.686.726.9138372120404.4
50Ben SheppardINDSF173348851171843.777.838.0712191100181.7
51Larry Nance Jr.NOPF61334849150464.560.033.36182910128.3
52Isaiah JacksonINDPF151535748713353.561.111230400153.1
53Franz WagnerORLSF725913248319540.888.626.539339910255.1
54Luguentz DortOKCSF10349107462021336.384.239.1168251100211.2
55Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC7185534494540.472.728.08127500132.3
56Nikola JovicMIASF71695744134545.585.740.76911900138.3
57Jalen BrunsonNYPG13517421439721044.477.531.093125263530607.1
58Darius GarlandCLEPG12431188436921342.781.035.21748252700346.1
59LeBron JamesLALSF6244162435371552.181.835.52751112120316.1
60Mitchell RobinsonNYC6114174137650.037.537030093.7
61Luke KornetBOSC13133394175166.784.611140600104.7
62Paul GeorgeLACSF622211741293741.184.036.72121181420215.7
63Sam HauserBOSSF1928210341113542.9100.038.04927300181.7
64Nicolas BatumPHIPF7197584086146.362.546.95415700125.0
65Kyle AndersonMINSF1523164403851045.683.325.0102421000189.0
66Caris LeVertCLESF1127811140256943.165.418.2173861400212.5
67Precious AchiuwaNYPF91844738512448.838.50.05210400128.1
68Trey Murphy IIINOSF62417438177741.4100.032.6215141200161.1
69Payton PritchardBOSPG1935512237400441.991.738.31121231400220.4
70Jalen SuggsORLSG723210336233940.276.729.22319142000184.7
71Josh GiddeyOKCSG101818736214245.387.535.3722121200161.7
72Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG1242097353151739.5100.032.71116181000219.5
73Jonathan IsaacORLPF7147443439541.0100.037.02610400113.3
74Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG731119834472546.891.237.73149231610307.3
75Jusuf NurkicPHOC41033133116650.045.50.05130610105.1
76Aaron WigginsOKCSG101566232103648.990.930.010176900124.4
77Jaylin WilliamsOKCPF101274432153448.575.040.9379300115.9
78Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF726090321181246.681.237.513259900175.9
79Christian BraunDENSG12204613295242.668.822.211194100125.9
80Kristaps PorzingisBOSC71648631811546.790.934.5201810500162.2
81Moritz WagnerORLC7105443123644.458.822.21014280094.2
82Terance MannLACPG61875630110041.3100.045.58910500103.5
83Tyler HerroMIASG725813330450238.594.134.81624232420216.5
84Miles McBrideNYPG1334714329252743.583.336.81029251100222.3
85Brandon IngramNOSF62079228236437.991.736.4222941600164.1
86Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG16377116283771036.6100.029.61017241500224.1
87Caleb MartinMIAPF7225702792447.371.446.451313400123.9
88James HardenLACSG624112727486644.990.638.32922181410241.4
89Kevin DurantPHOPF416810726136255.282.441.7283251000163.7
90Domantas SabonisSACC2783926142557.1100.00.07160520100.2
91Brook LopezMILC620010626118058.753.343.583410900160.7
92Nikola VucevicCHIC272402671247.450.027.3115332084.7
93Kyle LowryPHIPG72044926254833.380.031.01259600135.7
94Marcus Morris Sr.CLEPF9137552530445.866.739.1213930094.5
95Maxi KleberDALC132184825134341.066.742.94412500106.5
96Tim Hardaway Jr.DALSF14177612551537.950.035.14913200108.5
97Russell WestbrookLACPG61143825103726.061.523.5894100093.0
98Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIASF61798724202444.384.630.0112961100146.8
99CJ McCollumNOPG62138724285839.2100.022.522992200161.8
100Austin ReavesLALSG621010024243747.391.329.021269600178.8
LEGEND