NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Luka DoncicDALPG2289963520817884144.676.532.211715768901671159.6
2Anthony EdwardsMINSG1664844111210492448.181.440.083110465220745.4
3Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
4Jaylen BrownBOSSG1970645411362122351.666.032.768139365100701.6
5Mike ConleyMINPG15473174588632142.871.439.52032302010400.6
6Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
7Jayson TatumBOSSF19768475184119132042.786.128.31181203950141890.3
8Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
9Derrick WhiteBOSSG196763188177231845.292.140.43544651600596.7
10Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG1242097353151739.5100.032.71116181000219.5
11Josh GreenDALSF22398109562331742.473.739.0141323700243.7
12Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
13Jalen WilliamsOKCSF10377187685451746.981.538.52260151900374.6
14Donte DiVincenzoNYSG134652315234121641.986.742.52635451600384.4
15P.J. WashingtonDALPF2278428614531171642.770.934.83953473230540.5
16LeBron JamesLALSF6244162435371552.181.835.52751112120316.1
17T.J. McConnellINDPG17348200528621548.686.726.9138372120404.4
18Al HorfordBOSC1957417413340161547.863.636.8731351210443.6
19Rudy GobertMINC1551218114724151461.567.1536402360428.4
20Jaden McDanielsMINPF165361956118181451.477.142.92748241700342.2
21Josh HartNYSF1354718915059101344.072.937.33544223470469.5
22Darius GarlandCLEPG12431188436921342.781.035.21748252700346.1
23Luguentz DortOKCSF10349107462021336.384.239.1168251100211.2
24Pascal SiakamINDPF176023671286471354.161.929.839143141940637.6
25Donovan MitchellCLESG10381296544731347.681.535.45378292800435.3
26Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG103983027264171349.679.043.26495162230522.4
27Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
28Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF726090321181246.681.237.513259900175.9
29Aaron NesmithINDPF17559178843791143.391.927.83439222300351.3
30Michael Porter Jr.DENSF124421898213101146.676.940.72035331820330.9
31Isaac OkoroCLESF1226266211341135.777.825.771691100129.7
32Derrick Jones Jr.DALSF226462007627211148.173.336.92253241800377.7
33Kyle AndersonMINSF1523164403851045.683.325.0102421000189.0
34Evan MobleyCLEPF1242219211128261055.569.427.8257652250417.2
35Jamal MurrayDENPG12461247526761040.292.331.52477233110410.9
36Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG16377116283771036.6100.029.61017241500224.1
37Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
38Jalen BrunsonNYPG13517421439721044.477.531.093125263530607.1
39Jalen SuggsORLSG723210336233940.276.729.22319142000184.7
40Cason WallaceOKCPG101974213102939.050.032.117940090.6
41Caris LeVertCLESF1127811140256943.165.418.2173861400212.5
42Dereck Lively IIDALC214611651562720967.459.0100.0366312140429.7
43Max StrusCLESG1243311464350940.8100.034.7517251500246.3
44CJ McCollumNOPG62138724285839.2100.022.522992200161.8
45Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
46Myles TurnerINDC175502891133625851.776.045.33867393330511.6
47Herbert JonesNOSF62016721142843.185.736.71211111500118.2
48OG AnunobyNYSF932413654109850.561.541.0840161010239.8
49Naz ReidMINC16360177591612845.871.036.22240251410297.8
50Ben SheppardINDSF173348851171843.777.838.0712191100181.7
51Kyle LowryPHIPG72044926254833.380.031.01259600135.7
52Paolo BancheroORLPF726218960284845.675.540.03752163220295.0
53Jose AlvaradoNOPG61102711182731.4100.020.017450080.2
54Russell WestbrookLACPG61143825103726.061.523.5894100093.0
55Austin ReavesLALSG621010024243747.391.329.021269600178.8
56Chet HolmgrenOKCC10344156722125749.675.826.02546131910318.9
57Devin BookerPHOSG416511013241749.295.135.0392571100166.6
58Miles McBrideNYPG1334714329252743.583.336.81029251100222.3
59Trey Murphy IIINOSF62417438177741.4100.032.6215141200161.1
60Delon WrightMIAPG6152431993751.6100.060.027900099.3
61Haywood HighsmithMIASF71854223112739.166.716.7214470097.1
62Paul GeorgeLACSF622211741293741.184.036.72121181420215.7
63Gary HarrisORLSG6158251243728.6100.031.821720063.4
64Aaron WigginsOKCSG101566232103648.990.930.010176900124.4
65Justin HolidayDENSF12149352040631.450.037.9201130074.0
66Moritz WagnerORLC7105443123644.458.822.21014280094.2
67Pat ConnaughtonMILSG61242723131644.0100.027.328330085.1
68James HardenLACSG624112727486644.990.638.32922181410241.4
69Obi ToppinINDPF1734218575296654.176.035.71953201400328.5
70Mitchell RobinsonNYC6114174137650.037.537030093.7
71Patrick BeverleyMILPG62094920334641.086.736.413124610136.5
72Andrew NembhardINDPG1755425356944656.076.948.32073292310458.2
73Jusuf NurkicPHOC41033133116650.045.50.05130610105.1
74Daniel GaffordDALC224451971221533663.463.1417801910424.9
75Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG731119834472546.891.237.73149231610307.3
76Nikola JovicMIASF71695744134545.585.740.76911900138.3
77Franz WagnerORLSF725913248319540.888.626.539339910255.1
78Jonathan IsaacORLPF7147443439541.0100.037.02610400113.3
79Jarrett AllenCLEC4126685554567.669.218250520154.5
80Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC7185534494540.472.728.08127500132.3
81Isaiah JoeOKCSG101736422100544.441.00816500110.4
82D'Angelo RussellLALPG62219214272540.275.034.5316191000153.3
83De'Aaron FoxSACPG2815911110542.658.325.0717660092.7
84Jimmy ButlerMIASF13919450527.887.533.373210040.3
85Andre Jackson Jr.MILSG5591211101545.533.303230049.2
86Tim Hardaway Jr.DALSF14177612551537.950.035.14913200108.5
87Ivica ZubacLACC6191975663560.065.013420830181.2
88Kristaps PorzingisBOSC71648631811546.790.934.5201810500162.2
89Domantas SabonisSACC2783926142557.1100.00.07160520100.2
90Eric GordonPHOSF411732752532.187.541.272740057.9
91Sam HauserBOSSF1928210341113542.9100.038.04927300181.7
92Malik BeasleyMILSG6131531540451.244.00101130082.0
93Cole AnthonyORLPG7102361591431.788.915.4811250072.5
94Brandon IngramNOSF62079228236437.991.736.4222941600164.1
95Kawhi LeonardLACSF259241641445.866.70.0211040055.2
96Precious AchiuwaNYPF91844738512448.838.50.05210400128.1
97Payton PritchardBOSPG1935512237400441.991.738.31121231400220.4
98Isaiah HartensteinNYC133871101024612459.286.450.0194411910314.4
99Caleb MartinMIAPF7225702792447.371.446.451313400123.9
100Larry Nance Jr.NOPF61334849150464.560.033.36182910128.3
LEGEND