NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Luka DoncicDALPG2289963520817884144.676.532.211715768901671159.6
2Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
3Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
4Jayson TatumBOSSF19768475184119132042.786.128.31181203950141890.3
5Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
6Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
7Kevin LoveMIAPF761352350145.0100.045.5124530069.1
8Isaiah ThomasPHOPG13000000.00.0000100-1.0
9Spencer DinwiddieLALPG67815991229.450.020.033210044.3
10Wesley MatthewsATLSG19001000.00.00000001.5
11Danilo GallinariMILPF33711920050.075.00.034010023.8
12JaVale McGeeSACC1220010100.00100004.0
13Gordon HaywardOKCSF7450133110.000000024.1
14Marcus Morris Sr.CLEPF9137552530445.866.739.1213930094.5
15LeBron JamesLALSF6244162435371552.181.835.52751112120316.1
16Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
17Russell WestbrookLACPG61143825103726.061.523.5894100093.0
18Thaddeus YoungPHOPF13000000000000.0
19Trey LylesSACPF2327820128.6100.033.321120019.6
20Cameron PaynePHIPG66431674142.347.402930055.7
21Pat ConnaughtonMILSG61242723131644.0100.027.328330085.1
22Sam MerrillCLESG10124331290034.5100.037.0301000060.9
23Monte MorrisMINPG96621691230.0100.07.128100047.7
24Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG103983027264171349.679.043.26495162230522.4
25Josh OkogiePHOSG42914420255.650.033.334120023.8
26Mitchell RobinsonNYC6114174137650.037.537030093.7
27Jevon CarterCHISG2521100100.00100004.7
28De'Anthony MeltonPHISG17011000.00.00000002.7
29Jalen BrunsonNYPG13517421439721044.477.531.093125263530607.1
30Shake MiltonNYPG422512010.083.30.050000011.2
31Duncan RobinsonMIASG67121870236.429.403580037.1
32Kenrich WilliamsOKCPF7314830125.00.002000020.1
33P.J. TuckerLACPF23011300066.775.001330011.6
34Lindy Waters IIIOKCSG38010000.00.00000001.2
35Jordan McLaughlinMINPG6294420022.20.00.00202009.8
36Haywood HighsmithMIASF71854223112739.166.716.7214470097.1
37Javonte GreenCHIPF24022970369.275.033.338110048.3
38Gabe VincentLALPG687161240333.3100.027.313330039.4
39De'Andre HunterATLSF1428240018.866.70.023010015.4
40Darius GarlandCLEPG12431188436921342.781.035.21748252700346.1
41Chuma OkekeORLPF296010066.7100.050.01110007.5
42Oshae BrissettBOSPF1055161402354.550.0100.024210041.8
43Isaiah JoeOKCSG101736422100544.441.00816500110.4
44Paul ReedPHIPF752151824158.350.017030046.6
45Anthony DavisLALC6248159932011359.680.60.0296501460314.6
46Naji MarshallNOSF5107471773443.6100.036.8610720089.9
47Mamadi DiakiteNYPF414231110.0100.00.020010010.1
48Jaden SpringerBOSSG4224311066.70202009.1
49Franz WagnerORLSF725913248319540.888.626.539339910255.1
50Moses MoodyGSSG11516310062.580.050.043200021.1
51Jonathan KumingaGSPF12716721040.066.70.046000029.4
52Davion MitchellSACPG24015740033.327.303310028.4
53Josh GiddeyOKCSG101818736214245.387.535.3722121200161.7
54Evan MobleyCLEPF1242219211128261055.569.427.8257652250417.2
55Jalen SuggsORLSG723210336233940.276.729.22319142000184.7
56Isaiah JacksonINDPF151535748713353.561.111230400153.1
57Ayo DosunmuCHIPG28229574340.7100.033.326530056.5
58Usman GarubaGSPF12011000.00000002.7
59Neemias QuetaBOSC3134301066.70200009.6
60Jeremiah Robinson-EarlNOC152110050.00.00100004.7
61Brandon Boston Jr.LACSG395210050.050.01200008.9
62Kessler EdwardsSACSF12010000000001.2
63Matt RyanNOSF12010010.00.00001002.2
64Drew EubanksPHOC33717401258.3100.037020025.8
65Jose AlvaradoNOPG61102711182731.4100.020.017450080.2
66A.J. LawsonDALSG102911301044.450.033.312200016.6
67Paolo BancheroORLPF726218960284845.675.540.03752163220295.0
68MarJon BeauchampMILSG493120025.050.00.01101006.2
69Christian BraunDENSG12204613295242.668.822.211194100125.9
70Kendall BrownINDSG7244321033.30203009.6
71Chet HolmgrenOKCC10344156722125749.675.826.02546131910318.9
72Keegan MurraySACPF276431631343.883.350.0541040070.7
73Dyson DanielsNOPG5294700228.60.002010015.4
74Ousmane DiengOKCSF472000050.00.00100002.0
75Gui SantosGSSF12010000000001.2
76Lester QuinonesGSPG124100050.0100.00.02100005.2
77AJ GreenMILSG66717920037.5100.018.234210029.8
78Mouhamed GueyeATLPF12000000000000.0
79Jarace WalkerINDPF9308441230.066.70.023060018.8
80Jett HowardORLSG295110066.7100.00112005.7
81Dereck Lively IIDALC214611651562720967.459.0100.0366312140429.7
82Colby JonesSACSG12001000.00000001.5
83Andre Jackson Jr.MILSG5591211101545.533.303230049.2
84Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIASF61798724202444.384.630.0112961100146.8
85Trayce Jackson-DavisGSPF11021000100.00101002.2
86Olivier-Maxence ProsperDALPF38031000.00000005.1
87Brandin PodziemskiGSSG1245810166.750.001110017.1
88Ben SheppardINDSF173348851171843.777.838.0712191100181.7
89Julian StrawtherDENSF3157200133.350.025.021110010.4
90Chris LivingstonMILSF2620000100.00.00100002.0
91Moritz WagnerORLC7105443123644.458.822.21014280094.2
92Eric GordonPHOSF411732752532.187.541.272740057.9
93Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
94Draymond GreenGSPF13512360250.0100.050.022230025.6
95Harrison BarnesSACSF27234970044.075.066.765610054.3
96Stephen CurryGSPG13622421250.0100.042.935360029.8
97Klay ThompsonGSSG131041000.00.00001005.3
98Khris MiddletonMILSF622914855281348.290.035.52744111440250.0
99Jimmy ButlerMIASF13919450527.887.533.373210040.3
100Markieff MorrisDALPF1123400020.033.30011006.8
LEGEND