NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1De'Andre HunterATLSF1428240018.866.70.023010015.4
2Garrison MathewsATLSG1128000050.066.750.02021007.0
3Trae YoungATLPG142222100033.384.637.5111361033.4
4Dejounte MurrayATLSG14530770252.483.350.058310051.9
5Bogdan BogdanovicATLSG13621542244.4100.030.025300041.0
6Wesley MatthewsATLSG19001000.00.00000001.5
7Bruno FernandoATLC1105110066.7100.01200007.7
8Clint CapelaATLC137221730073.3011001046.9
9Mouhamed GueyeATLPF12000000000000.0
10Svi MykhailiukBOSSF8318510125.022.201220015.5
11Luke KornetBOSC13133394175166.784.611140600104.7
12Xavier Tillman Sr.BOSC869121433362.5100.0100.014130042.3
13Derrick WhiteBOSSG196763188177231845.292.140.43544651600596.7
14Payton PritchardBOSPG1935512237400441.991.738.31121231400220.4
15Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
16Jaylen BrownBOSSG1970645411362122351.666.032.768139365100701.6
17Jayson TatumBOSSF19768475184119132042.786.128.31181203950141890.3
18Kristaps PorzingisBOSC71648631811546.790.934.5201810500162.2
19Jordan WalshBOSSF3112200033.30.00100004.4
20Sam HauserBOSSF1928210341113542.9100.038.04927300181.7
21Oshae BrissettBOSPF1055161402354.550.0100.024210041.8
22Neemias QuetaBOSC3134301066.70200009.6
23Al HorfordBOSC1957417413340161547.863.636.8731351210443.6
24Jaden SpringerBOSSG4224311066.70202009.1
25Dalen TerryCHISF2276622025.00.003010019.2
26Ayo DosunmuCHIPG28229574340.7100.033.326530056.5
27Andre DrummondCHIC2196803237.503030022.6
28Coby WhiteCHISG2795511100354.183.333.31015540085.2
29Jevon CarterCHISG2521100100.00100004.7
30Nikola VucevicCHIC272402671247.450.027.3115332084.7
31Alex CarusoCHISG25012561136.444.400410030.0
32Javonte GreenCHIPF24022970369.275.033.338110048.3
33DeMar DeRozanCHISF285449132251.480.050.0414420080.3
34Torrey CraigCHISF2176511240.040.000210018.5
35Isaac OkoroCLESF1226266211341135.777.825.771691100129.7
36Darius GarlandCLEPG12431188436921342.781.035.21748252700346.1
37Donovan MitchellCLESG10381296544731347.681.535.45378292800435.3
38Tristan ThompsonCLEC10871520105143.850.017020064.0
39Evan MobleyCLEPF1242219211128261055.569.427.8257652250417.2
40Marcus Morris Sr.CLEPF9137552530445.866.739.1213930094.5
41Damian JonesCLEC29022100002005.4
42Dean WadeCLEPF36211652130.830.001320029.7
43Georges NiangCLESF10121281242422.087.513.076370053.4
44Sam MerrillCLESG10124331290034.5100.037.0301000060.9
45Caris LeVertCLESF1127811140256943.165.418.2173861400212.5
46Jarrett AllenCLEC4126685554567.669.218250520154.5
47Max StrusCLESG1243311464350940.8100.034.7517251500246.3
48Markieff MorrisDALPF1123400020.033.30011006.8
49Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
50Luka DoncicDALPG2289963520817884144.676.532.211715768901671159.6
51P.J. WashingtonDALPF2278428614531171642.770.934.83953473230540.5
52Tim Hardaway Jr.DALSF14177612551537.950.035.14913200108.5
53Daniel GaffordDALC224451971221533663.463.1417801910424.9
54Maxi KleberDALC132184825134341.066.742.94412500106.5
55Josh GreenDALSF22398109562331742.473.739.0141323700243.7
56Derrick Jones Jr.DALSF226462007627211148.173.336.92253241800377.7
57Jaden HardyDALSG191288015170342.673.340.7111811700122.5
58Dwight PowellDALC124461230133.366.741030023.9
59Dante ExumDALPG211434317121336.466.735.049750084.4
60Olivier-Maxence ProsperDALPF38031000.00000005.1
61Dereck Lively IIDALC214611651562720967.459.0100.0366312140429.7
62A.J. LawsonDALSG102911301044.450.033.312200016.6
63Zeke NnajiDENC3135201066.750.01202007.4
64Jamal MurrayDENPG12461247526761040.292.331.52477233110410.9
65Peyton WatsonDENSF1090181546025.050.025.033330051.0
66Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
67Justin HolidayDENSF12149352040631.450.037.9201130074.0
68Michael Porter Jr.DENSF124421898213101146.676.940.72035331820330.9
69Christian BraunDENSG12204613295242.668.822.211194100125.9
70Reggie JacksonDENPG121174215121233.3100.034.828880076.0
71Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
72DeAndre JordanDENC2134301150.0100.021000011.6
73Jalen PickettDENSG3104111066.70.00200008.7
74Julian StrawtherDENSF3157200133.350.025.021110010.4
75Hunter TysonDENSF313131000.050.00.01001005.1
76Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG1242097353151739.5100.032.71116181000219.5
77Klay ThompsonGSSG131041000.00.00001005.3
78Lester QuinonesGSPG124100050.0100.00.02100005.2
79Jonathan KumingaGSPF12716721040.066.70.046000029.4
80Stephen CurryGSPG13622421250.0100.042.935360029.8
81Gui SantosGSSF12010000000001.2
82Usman GarubaGSPF12011000.00000002.7
83Moses MoodyGSSG11516310062.580.050.043200021.1
84Kevon LooneyGSC182510050.00100009.5
85Andrew WigginsGSSF12512321036.460.025.033130017.6
86Brandin PodziemskiGSSG1245810166.750.001110017.1
87Trayce Jackson-DavisGSPF11021000100.00101002.2
88Chris PaulGSPG1183120033.350.00011006.2
89Draymond GreenGSPF13512360250.0100.050.022230025.6
90Obi ToppinINDPF1734218575296654.176.035.71953201400328.5
91Isaiah JacksonINDPF151535748713353.561.111230400153.1
92T.J. McConnellINDPG17348200528621548.686.726.9138372120404.4
93James JohnsonINDPF111000050.01001000.0
94Jarace WalkerINDPF9308441230.066.70.023060018.8
95Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
96Aaron NesmithINDPF17559178843791143.391.927.83439222300351.3
97Kendall BrownINDSG7244321033.30203009.6
98Doug McDermottINDSF106313372045.537.502310030.1
99Pascal SiakamINDPF176023671286471354.161.929.839143141940637.6
100Ben SheppardINDSF173348851171843.777.838.0712191100181.7
LEGEND