NBA Scoring Leaders



RK NAME TEAM POS GP MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% FG3% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Luka DoncicDALPG2289963520817884144.676.532.211715768901671159.6
2Anthony EdwardsMINSG1664844111210492448.181.440.083110465220745.4
3Kyrie IrvingDALPG228794878111372346.784.939.062133535100762.7
4Jaylen BrownBOSSG1970645411362122351.666.032.768139365100701.6
5Jayson TatumBOSSF19768475184119132042.786.128.31181203950141890.3
6Nikola JokicDENC1248234416110481754.590.126.464119144092703.2
7Jalen BrunsonNYPG13517421439721044.477.531.093125263530607.1
8Josh HartNYSF1354718915059101344.072.937.33544223470469.5
9Myles TurnerINDC175502891133625851.776.045.33867393330511.6
10P.J. WashingtonDALPF2278428614531171642.770.934.83953473230540.5
11Paolo BancheroORLPF726218960284845.675.540.03752163220295.0
12Jamal MurrayDENPG12461247526761040.292.331.52477233110410.9
13Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG1552128072123101948.885.037.91752533141577.9
14Jrue HolidayBOSPG1972025011683122150.395.540.22162352930550.7
15Donovan MitchellCLESG10381296544731347.681.535.45378292800435.3
16Joel EmbiidPHIC728622180399843.386.434.97650152851381.5
17Darius GarlandCLEPG12431188436921342.781.035.21748252700346.1
18Karl-Anthony TownsMINPF165213051444231246.685.536.15978302780543.8
19Tyler HerroMIASG725813330450238.594.134.81624232420216.5
20Rudy GobertMINC1551218114724151461.567.1536402360428.4
21Aaron NesmithINDPF17559178843791143.391.927.83439222300351.3
22Andrew NembhardINDPG1755425356944656.076.948.32073292310458.2
23Evan MobleyCLEPF1242219211128261055.569.427.8257652250417.2
24Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG103983027264171349.679.043.26495162230522.4
25CJ McCollumNOPG62138724285839.2100.022.522992200161.8
26T.J. McConnellINDPG17348200528621548.686.726.9138372120404.4
27LeBron JamesLALSF6244162435371552.181.835.52751112120316.1
28Dereck Lively IIDALC214611651562720967.459.0100.0366312140429.7
29Mike ConleyMINPG15473174588632142.871.439.52032302010400.6
30Jalen SuggsORLSG723210336233940.276.729.22319142000184.7
31Daniel GaffordDALC224451971221533663.463.1417801910424.9
32Jalen WilliamsOKCSF10377187685451746.981.538.52260151900374.6
33Isaiah HartensteinNYC133871101024612459.286.450.0194411910314.4
34Chet HolmgrenOKCC10344156722125749.675.826.02546131910318.9
35Pascal SiakamINDPF176023671286471354.161.929.839143141940637.6
36Michael Porter Jr.DENSF124421898213101146.676.940.72035331820330.9
37Aaron GordonDENPF12444172875371058.582.140.72358111830371.9
38Derrick Jones Jr.DALSF226462007627211148.173.336.92253241800377.7
39Jaden McDanielsMINPF165361956118181451.477.142.92748241700342.2
40Brandon IngramNOSF62079228236437.991.736.4222941600164.1
41Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG731119834472546.891.237.73149231610307.3
42Donte DiVincenzoNYSG134652315234121641.986.742.52635451600384.4
43Derrick WhiteBOSSG196763188177231845.292.140.43544651600596.7
44Herbert JonesNOSF62016721142843.185.736.71211111500118.2
45Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG16377116283771036.6100.029.61017241500224.1
46Max StrusCLESG1243311464350940.8100.034.7517251500246.3
47Obi ToppinINDPF1734218575296654.176.035.71953201400328.5
48Anthony DavisLALC6248159932011359.680.60.0296501460314.6
49Paul GeorgeLACSF622211741293741.184.036.72121181420215.7
50Naz ReidMINC16360177591612845.871.036.22240251410297.8
51Caris LeVertCLESF1127811140256943.165.418.2173861400212.5
52James HardenLACSG624112727486644.990.638.32922181410241.4
53Khris MiddletonMILSF622914855281348.290.035.52744111440250.0
54Payton PritchardBOSPG1935512237400441.991.738.31121231400220.4
55Bradley BealPHOSG41546611181344.180.043.5416101300101.2
56Josh GiddeyOKCSG101818736214245.387.535.3722121200161.7
57Al HorfordBOSC1957417413340161547.863.636.8731351210443.6
58Trey Murphy IIINOSF62417438177741.4100.032.6215141200161.1
59Devin BookerPHOSG416511013241749.295.135.0392571100166.6
60Miles McBrideNYPG1334714329252743.583.336.81029251100222.3
61Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIASF61798724202444.384.630.0112961100146.8
62Luguentz DortOKCSF10349107462021336.384.239.1168251100211.2
63Ben SheppardINDSF173348851171843.777.838.0712191100181.7
64Isaac OkoroCLESF1226266211341135.777.825.771691100129.7
65Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDENSG1242097353151739.5100.032.71116181000219.5
66Kevin DurantPHOPF416810726136255.282.441.7283251000163.7
67OG AnunobyNYSF932413654109850.561.541.0840161010239.8
68Kyle AndersonMINSF1523164403851045.683.325.0102421000189.0
69Bam AdebayoMIAC725413663244250.968.021.4175531030249.6
70Jonas ValanciunasNOC6136816692247.786.40.0193101030171.7
71Russell WestbrookLACPG61143825103726.061.523.5894100093.0
72D'Angelo RussellLALPG62219214272540.275.034.5316191000153.3
73Bobby PortisMILPF6186996861348.461.525.08413950188.6
74Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF726090321181246.681.237.513259900175.9
75Franz WagnerORLSF725913248319540.888.626.539339910255.1
76Nikola JovicMIASF71695744134545.585.740.76911900138.3
77Damian LillardMILPG415612513200442.097.441.7371420900169.6
78Brook LopezMILC620010626118058.753.343.583410900160.7
79Larry Nance Jr.NOPF61334849150464.560.033.36182910128.3
80Aaron WigginsOKCSG101566232103648.990.930.010176900124.4
81Reggie JacksonDENPG121174215121233.3100.034.828880076.0
82Markelle FultzORLPG7105451480358.855.60.0520080071.8
83Ivica ZubacLACC6191975663560.065.013420830181.2
84Duncan RobinsonMIASG67121870236.429.403580037.1
85Moritz WagnerORLC7105443123644.458.822.21014280094.2
86Norman PowellLACSG6178771720342.680.044.812131370099.4
87Josh GreenDALSF22398109562331742.473.739.0141323700243.7
88Georges NiangCLESF10121281242422.087.513.076370053.4
89Haywood HighsmithMIASF71854223112739.166.716.7214470097.1
90Nicolas BatumPHIPF7197584086146.362.546.95415700125.0
91Jaden HardyDALSG191288015170342.673.340.7111811700122.5
92Luke KornetBOSC13133394175166.784.611140600104.7
93Austin ReavesLALSG621010024243747.391.329.021269600178.8
94Stephen CurryGSPG13622421250.0100.042.935360029.8
95Trae YoungATLPG142222100033.384.637.5111361033.4
96Jusuf NurkicPHOC41033133116650.045.50.05130610105.1
97Kyle LowryPHIPG72044926254833.380.031.01259600135.7
98De'Aaron FoxSACPG2815911110542.658.325.0717660092.7
99Jarace WalkerINDPF9308441230.066.70.023060018.8
100Patrick BeverleyMILPG62094920334641.086.736.413124610136.5
LEGEND