Page title background image

NBA Scoring Leaders

Add to Google Sheets:  

FPts:

Add to Google Sheets:  

RK NAME TEAM POS GP GS MIN PTS REB AST BLK STL FG% FT% 3P% FTM 2PM 3PM TOV DDBL TDBL FPTS
1Bennett StirtzOKCPG100000000000000.0
2Tarris Reed Jr.SAC101000000000000.0
3Brooks BarnhizerOKCSF100000000000000.0
4Maliq BrownSASF101001000000001.5
5Carter BryantSASF106001000.00.00000001.5
6Jabari WalkerPHIPF102001000000001.5
7Ja'Kobi GillespieSAPG1012000050.00.00100002.0
8David Jones GarciaSASG101200000.0100.02000002.0
9Luka GarzaBOSC1082200033.30.00101003.4
10Hugo GonzálezBOSSF109030000.00.00000003.6
11Ron Holland IIDETSF102011100.00.00001003.7
12Harrison BarnesSASF10930010100.0100.00010005.0
13Kenrich WilliamsOKCSF10732000100.0100.00010005.4
14Jordan ClarksonNYSG1084110050.00200006.7
15Miles McBrideNYPG10133111020.033.30011006.7
16Adem BonaPHIC109031100000007.1
17Luke KornetSAC101241010100.00200007.2
18Daniss JenkinsDETPG10153230033.3100.00011008.9
19Kevin HuerterDETSG10183320025.025.00010009.6
20Jaylin WilliamsOKCPF10165410016.7100.020.020110010.3
21Mikal BridgesNYSF11334311025.00.002000011.1
22Landry ShametNYSG10245240028.60.025.001120011.4
23Aday MaraOKCC10117211075.050.013010011.9
24Devin VassellSASG11307310025.0100.025.021100012.1
25Baylor ScheiermanBOSSG10188300175.0100.001210012.6
26Jordan WalshBOSSF1113061110.00.000000012.7
27Mitchell RobinsonBOSC111843121100.00.002020013.1
28Cason WallaceOKCPG11196320137.50.003010013.6
29Isaiah HartensteinOKCC11174331150.002020014.1
30Anfernee SimonsPHISG102513200050.037.502300015.4
31Neemias QuetaBOSC10223422133.350.011010015.8
32Paul ReedDETPF10166620166.7100.022020016.2
33VJ EdgecombePHISG11349410140.050.00.014010016.3
34Isaiah JoeDETSG10198221122.266.728.620210016.4
35Sam HauserBOSSF101811410057.160.001300017.3
36John CollinsDETPF11256511142.90.003000017.5
37OG AnunobyNYSF113110501125.0100.011.132120018.0
38Ajay MitchellOKCPG10224560025.00.002010018.0
39Keldon JohnsonSASF101910410250.0100.050.013120018.3
40Kentavious Caldwell-PopePHISG102610411037.5100.033.321200018.3
41Jose AlvaradoNYPG10168330242.966.701210019.1
42Alex CarusoOKCSG10249610175.050.0100.011200019.7
43Julian ChampagnieSASF10308313237.533.301200023.1
44Payton PritchardBOSPG102717410044.487.540.072200023.3
45Javonte GreenDETSG101719400050.0100.062.540500023.8
46Duncan RobinsonDETSF112721220150.075.055.660530025.4
47Jared McCainOKCPG102220220177.875.001620025.4
48Jalen WilliamsOKCSF112912721131.250.050.014100027.4
49Derrick WhiteBOSSG113517180153.842.904340028.2
50Josh HartNYSF113014731150.066.740.023220028.9
51Jalen BrunsonNYPG113421530031.6100.033.385120029.5
52Ausar ThompsonDETSF1133111150150.0100.00.034031030.7
53Stephon CastleSASG112824710042.9100.041.714530030.9
54Dylan HarperSAPG113118750041.2100.00.047020031.9
55Jayson TatumBOSSF1137134110026.1100.00.016021032.3
56Chet HolmgrenOKCC113014724037.5100.00.083010032.4
57De'Aaron FoxSAPG113114770166.766.70.026020032.9
58Karl-Anthony TownsNYPF1123191212166.757.175.043341036.9
59Jalen DurenDETC112822911161.585.768010037.3
60Cade CunninghamDETPG113522481144.4100.016.757150037.8
61LeBron JamesPHISF113314971138.566.70.045010038.3
62Jaylen BrownPHISG113419861150.075.050.035220039.6
63Andre DrummondNYC1024121442138.550.025001040.8
64Joel EmbiidPHIC1133131163226.775.028.632241041.2
65Victor WembanyamaSAPF113412133617.783.30.0101041042.1
66Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG113928453347.488.922.287220050.3
67Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG113632643348.175.042.9310320055.2
68Paul GeorgeBOSSF113038530557.187.558.375730055.5
LEGEND
✕