Page title background image

Fantasy Baseball ADP

ADP
RK NAME TEAM POS POS RANK AVG FD YAHOO ESPN FT
1Manny MachadoSD3B3B112830218
2Aaron JudgeNYYRFOF12221222
3Francisco LindorNYMSSSS1324265733
4Freddie FreemanLAD1B1B145050735
5Bryce HarperPHI1B1B2541311758
6Ketel MarteARI2B2B1727277238
7José RamírezCLE3B3B286710060
8Ben GamelATLRFOF2944
9Matt OlsonATL1B1B31034329416
10Kyle SchwarberPHIDHDH111191716111
11Sandy LeónATLCC11253
12Trea TurnerPHISSSS213262815920
13Christian YelichMILLFOF315102903318
14Mookie BettsLADSSSS317444011252
15Austin HedgesCLECC21866
16Corey SeagerTEXSSSS42074678843
17Byron BuxtonMINCFOF42187888324
18Cody BellingerNYYLFOF522655619012
19Fernando Tatis Jr.SDRFOF623131827225
20Juan SotoNYMLFOF724443214
21Teoscar HernándezLADLFOF825106941397
22Yordan AlvarezHOULFOF92633392753
23Ronald Acuña Jr.ATLRFOF102851029848
24Kyle TuckerLADRFOF1130119222131
25Rafael DeversSFDHDH231524918691
26Vladimir Guerrero Jr.TOR1B1B4321516230119
27Yandy DíazTB1B1B5331151181435
28Mike TroutLAACFOF12341721791522
29Willson ContrerasBOS1B1B6351511167756
30Jose AltuveHOU2B2B237959240191
31Austin BarnesNYMCC338105
32Patrick WisdomSEA1B1B739106
33Eugenio SuárezCIN3B3B340948770190
34Ildemaro VargasARI2B2B342111
35Pete AlonsoBAL1B1B843292232767
36Trevor StoryBOSSSSS54410311061173
37Jurickson ProfarATLLFOF134510621124
38Alex BregmanCHC3B3B447918320987
39George SpringerTORDHDH349818950280
40Shohei OhtaniLADDHDH45311390
41Brandon NimmoTEXRFOF145712014664212
42Giancarlo StantonNYYDHDH558287242116
43Josh BellMIN1B1B9593327313
44Randy ArozarenaSEALFOF15607873308105
45Ozzie AlbiesATL2B2B463129114173170
46Salvador PerezKCCC464979925366
47Julio RodríguezSEACFOF166591151264
48Max MuncyLAD3B3B56623720513523
49Gleyber TorresDET2B2B56920421717521
50Will SmithLADCC57010110634369
51Christian WalkerHOU1B1B107117519191163
52Alex JacksonMINCC672157
53Bo BichetteNYM3B3B6738266351133
54William ContrerasMILCC7745160397124
55Matt ChapmanSF3B3B775125129185196
56Jorge PolancoNYM1B1B11762153337419
57Austin RileyATL3B3B8775657225307
58Aramis GarciaARICC878162
59Dansby SwansonCHCSSSS679140158211140
60Willy AdamesSFSSSS78198101154303
61Oneil CruzPITCFOF17839678379106
62Josh NaylorSEA1B1B12865959241322
63Cal RaleighSEACC989201956884
64Bobby Witt Jr.KCSSSS8923368115
65Nolan ArenadoARI3B3B99331322531135
66Bryan ReynoldsPITLFOF189614519735314
67Brent RookerATHRFOF19973935479162
68Carlos CorreaHOUSSSS910025326582147
69Brice TurangMIL2B2B61025548535113
70Geraldo PerdomoARISSSS10103766258726
71Tyler WadeTEX2B2B7104188
72Corbin CarrollARIRFOF20105161568241
73Jeimer CandelarioLAA3B3B1010730576
74Ian HappCHCLFOF21110144145217278
75Marcell OzunaPITDHDH611123831041
76Jorge SolerLAARFOF2211231778
77Jeremy PeñaHOUSSSS11113999556334
78Gunnar HendersonBALSSSS12114141272447
79Paul GoldschmidtNYY1B1B1312142722319159
80Jazz Chisholm Jr.NYY2B2B81222521600185
81Luis Robert Jr.NYMCFOF23123132133362
82J.T. RealmutoPHICC1012621723068338
83Marcus SemienNYM2B2B912820120660389
84Jo AdellLAARFOF24129148121466123
85Nico HoernerCHC2B2B101329391549134
86CJ AbramsWSHSSSS13135648268057
87Taylor WardBALLFOF25138127119213441
88Riley GreeneDETLFOF261416655664142
89Michael Harris IIATLCFOF27143908671151
90Mickey MoniakCOLLFOF28144258251297149
91José AzócarATLLFOF29145239
92Luis ArraezSF2B2B1114924228136175
93Brandon LowePIT2B2B1215016529841489
94Willi CastroCOL2B2B13151314308201150
95Shea LangeliersATHCC111546763736114
96Carlos SantanaARI1B1B14157698837
97Austin SlaterNYMLFOF30158248
98Xander BogaertsSDSSSS1416122136439373
99Sean MurphyATLCC12162472146130
100Javier BáezDETSSSS1516546523356
LEGEND
✕