NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsPass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDSckIntFFFRPPGFantasy Points
1Aaron RodgersQBGB31,00592620000000026.178.40
2Matt RyanQBATL273070201000000032.665.20
3Le'Veon BellRBPIT30003572430000016.048.00
4Randall CobbWRGB300000182603000014.744.00
5Antonio BrownWRPIT300000183092000014.342.90
6Julio JonesWRATL200000152473000021.442.70
7Tom BradyQBNE267152-20000000021.342.64
8Chris HoganWRNE200000132752000019.839.50
9Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT373534110000000012.236.50
10James HarrisonOLBPIT300000000301011.835.50
11Jared CookTEGB300000182302000011.735.00
12Russell WilsonQBSEA244942460000000017.334.56
13Davante AdamsWRGB300000162172000011.233.70
14Lawrence TimmonsILBPIT300000000200011.033.00
15Devonta FreemanRBATL200087181221000016.432.90
16Julian EdelmanWRNE2000120162551000016.432.70
17Doug BaldwinWRSEA200070161842000015.631.10
18Ty MontgomeryRBGB30009121077000009.628.80
19Dak PrescottQBDAL130231130000000027.427.38
20Chris BoswellKPIT30000000000009.027.00
21Ryan ShazierILBPIT30000000002009.027.00
22Tevin ColemanRBATL20008616571000013.226.30
23Brock OsweilerQBHOU236623331000000013.025.94
24Thomas RawlsRBSEA20001951110000012.825.60
25Whitney MercilusOLBHOU200000000300012.825.50
26Dez BryantWRDAL10000091322000025.225.20
27Logan RyanCBNE200000000110012.525.00
28Micah HydeSSGB30000000011008.024.00
29Mason CrosbyKGB30000000000007.723.00
30Mohamed SanuWRATL2000709962000011.222.30
31Lamar MillerRBHOU200014614160000011.122.20
32Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT30000000082337.322.00
33Stephen GostkowskiKNE200000000000011.022.00
34AJ BouyeCBHOU200000000021010.521.00
35New England PatriotsDSTNE200000000341110.521.00
36Nick NovakKHOU200000000000010.521.00
37Jake RyanILBGB30000000000006.820.50
38Mike MitchellFSPIT30000000010106.720.00
39Bud DupreeOLBPIT30000000010006.519.50
40DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU20000011132100009.619.20
41Paul RichardsonWRSEA2000007131100009.619.10
42Dion LewisRBNE2000521431100009.218.30
43Ezekiel AnsahDEDET100000000200018.018.00
44Matt BryantKATL20000000000009.018.00
45Bobby WagnerILBSEA20000000000009.018.00
46Damarious RandallCBGB30000000001005.817.50
47Johnathan JosephCBHOU20000000000008.517.00
48Houston TexansDSTHOU20000000055218.517.00
49Ross CockrellCBPIT30000000000005.717.00
50DeAngelo WilliamsRBPIT3000361751000008.416.70