NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsPass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDSckIntFFFRPPGFantasy Points
1Leonard FournetteRBJAX300024247440000017.552.60
2Telvin SmithOLBJAX300000000001116.048.00
3Blake BortlesQBJAX3594301210000000016.047.86
4Marcus MariotaQBTEN245941830161000023.647.26
5Tom BradyQBNE26275020000000022.645.28
6Drew BreesQBNO26705300000000020.440.80
7Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT146951160000000036.436.36
8Nick FolesQBPHI259830-20000000017.935.72
9Myles JackOLBJAX300000000111111.835.50
10Michael ThomasWRNO200000152162000016.833.60
11Danny AmendolaWRNE2200030181962000016.432.70
12Derrick HenryRBTEN200018415560000015.030.00
13Le'Veon BellRBPIT10006719881000027.527.50
14Julio JonesWRATL2000130181951000013.426.80
15Stefon DiggsWRMIN200000142071000013.426.70
16Alshon JefferyWRPHI20000091462000013.326.60
17Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAX30000000073328.726.00
18Ted GinnWRNO2000110121871000012.925.80
19Alvin KamaraRBNO20006615721001012.925.80
20Cam NewtonQBCAR134920370000000025.725.66
21Matt RyanQBATL24282050000000012.825.62
22Antonio BrownWRPIT10000071322000025.225.20
23Case KeenumQBMIN258923120000000012.424.76
24James WhiteRBNE20001527511000012.324.60
25Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI200000000421112.024.00
26Josh LamboKJAX30000000000007.723.00
27Jerick McKinnonRBMIN200074114920000011.322.60
28Devonta FreemanRBATL20007316291000011.122.20
29Matt BryantKATL200000000000011.022.00
30Corey DavisWRTEN2000009982000010.921.80
31Trey FlowersDENE200000000100010.521.00
32Alex SmithQBKC126420130000000019.919.86
33Marcell DareusDTJAX30000000020006.319.00
34Vonn BellSSNO20000000010009.519.00
35Jake ElliottKPHI20000000000009.519.00
36Dion LewisRBNE200096016111000009.418.70
37Marcus WilliamsFSNO20000000001009.018.00
38Ronald DarbyCBPHI20000000000009.018.00
39Kyle Van NoyLBNE20000000010109.018.00
40Christian McCaffreyRBCAR100016061011000017.717.70
41Jay AjayiRBPHI20001270670000008.817.70
42Keanu NealFSATL20000000000018.817.50
43Malik JacksonDTJAX30000000010005.817.50
44Atlanta FalconsDSTATL20000000040248.517.00
45AJ BouyeCBJAX30000000000005.717.00
46Fletcher CoxDTPHI20000000010008.517.00
47TJ YeldonRBJAX2000451563000008.416.80
48Torrey SmithWRPHI2000008108100008.416.80
49Greg OlsenTECAR10000081071000016.716.70
50Eric DeckerWRTEN2000008106100008.316.60