NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsPass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDSckIntFFFRPPGFantasy Points
1Todd GurleyRBLAR30002414131402000024.072.10
2Kareem HuntRBKC2000229381262000031.863.50
3Jared GoffQBLAR38175120000000017.050.88
4Alex SmithQBKC261950240000000023.647.16
5Trevor SiemianQBDEN245062331000000022.645.30
6Carson WentzQBPHI264042610000000021.843.70
7Carlos HydeRBSF3000253212610000014.543.40
8Baltimore RavensDSTBAL200000000883221.042.00
9Tom BradyQBNE27143090000000020.741.46
10Matthew StaffordQBDET241461370000000020.140.26
11Derek CarrQBOAK24925020000000019.939.88
12Ty MontgomeryRBGB2000892101141000019.238.30
13Drew BreesQBNO26473000000000018.937.88
14CJ AndersonRBDEN200019914431000018.136.20
15Mike GillisleeRBNE20001144000000017.735.40
16Aaron RodgersQBGB265432290000000017.535.06
17Greg ZuerleinKLAR300000000000011.735.00
18Philip RiversQBLAC25234100000000017.534.92
19Michael CrabtreeWROAK200000121633000017.234.30
20Chris ThompsonRBWAS20008127811000017.134.20
21Los Angeles RamsDSTLAR3000000001034211.334.00
22Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT250641-100000000016.633.24
23Dak PrescottQBDAL250632480000000016.533.04
24Detroit LionsDSTDET200000000643116.533.00
25Matt RyanQBATL257320190000000016.432.82
26Devonta FreemanRBATL200012134180000016.031.90
27Marcus MariotaQBTEN247111501000000015.931.84
28Demarcus LawrenceDEDAL200000000401015.831.50
29Sammy WatkinsWRLAR300000131942000010.531.40
30Brian HoyerQBSF36242341000000010.531.36
31Leonard FournetteRBJAX200014025450000015.230.50
32Tyrod TaylorQBBUF234921930000000014.629.26
33Chandler JonesOLBARI200000000301014.529.00
34JJ NelsonWRARI200000101632000014.228.30
35Jordan PoyerFSBUF200000000210014.028.00
36Melvin GordonRBLAC200067112901000013.827.70
37Jason WittenTEDAL200000171562000013.827.60
38Alec OgletreeILBLAR30000000010009.227.50
39Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAX2000000001123313.527.00
40Giorgio TavecchioKOAK200000000000013.527.00
41Justin HoustonOLBKC200000000300013.226.50
42Terrell SuggsDEBAL200000000302013.226.50
43Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI200000000812313.026.00
44Chris JonesDEKC200000000312013.026.00
45Calais CampbellDEJAX200000000400013.026.00
46Sam BradfordQBMIN134630-30000000025.525.54
47Trumaine JohnsonCBLAR30000000001118.525.50
48Josh McCownQBNYJ235322311000000012.625.22
49Carolina PanthersDSTCAR200000000712112.525.00
50Matt BryantKATL200000000000012.525.00