NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsPass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDSckIntFFFRPPGFantasy Points
1Russell WilsonQBSEA163,98334115863000001021.7347.92
2Todd GurleyRBLAR150001,30513647886000021.3319.30
3Cam NewtonQBCAR163,30222167546000000018.7299.48
4Tom BradyQBNE164,577328280000000018.5295.88
5Alex SmithQBKC154,0422653551000000019.7295.18
6Carson WentzQBPHI133,2963372990000000021.7281.74
7Kirk CousinsQBWAS164,09327131794000000017.4277.62
8Matthew StaffordQBDET164,4462910980000000017.1273.64
9Philip RiversQBLAC164,5152810-20000000016.9270.40
10Drew BreesQBNO164,334238122000000016.4262.56
11Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT154,2512814470000000017.4260.74
12Dak PrescottQBDAL163,32422133576000000016.3260.66
13Le'Veon BellRBPIT150001,2919856552000017.1256.60
14Jared GoffQBLAR153,804287511000000017.0255.26
15Blake BortlesQBJAX163,68721133222000000015.6249.68
16Kareem HuntRBKC160001,3278534553000015.1242.20
17Case KeenumQBMIN153,5472271601000000015.9237.88
18Alvin KamaraRBNO160007288818265000014.6233.40
19Melvin GordonRBLAC160001,1058584764000014.4230.10
20Matt RyanQBATL164,09520121430000000014.3228.10
21Tyrod TaylorQBBUF152,7991444274000000014.8222.66
22Mark IngramRBNO160001,12412584160000013.8220.00
23DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU1500000961,37813000014.3213.80
24Andy DaltonQBCIN163,3202512990000000013.2210.70
25Marcus MariotaQBTEN153,23213153125000000014.0210.48
26Antonio BrownWRPIT14000001011,5339000015.0209.30
27Derek CarrQBOAK153,4962213660000000013.8206.44
28Jacoby BrissettQBIND163,0981372604000000012.9205.92
29Josh McCownQBNYJ132,9261891245000000015.8205.44
30LeSean McCoyRBBUF160001,1386594482000012.8204.60
31Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAX16000000005521151212.7203.00
32Jameis WinstonQBTB133,50419111351000000015.5201.66
33Leonard FournetteRBJAX130001,0409363021000014.9194.20
34Eli ManningQBNYG153,4681913261000000012.5187.32
35Joe FlaccoQBBAL163,1411813541000000011.6185.04
36Baltimore RavensDSTBAL16000000004122151211.6185.00
37Keenan AllenWRLAC16000911021,3936010011.4182.20
38Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL100009837262692000017.7177.20
39Jordan HowardRBCHI160001,1229231250000011.0176.70
40Deshone KizerQBCLE152,89411224195000000011.7175.66
41Carlos HydeRBSF160009408593500000010.9175.00
42Greg ZuerleinKLAR1400000000000012.1170.00
43Deshaun WatsonQBHOU71,6991982692000000024.1168.86
44CJ MosleyILBBAL1600000000123210.4166.50
45Bobby WagnerILBSEA1600000000220110.4166.00
46Dion LewisRBNE160008966322143000010.3165.00
47Devonta FreemanRBATL140008657363171000011.7164.20
48Tyreek HillWRKC15001590751,1837000010.9164.20
49Marvin JonesWRDET1600000611,1019000010.3164.10
50Stephen GostkowskiKNE1600000000000010.2164.00