NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsPass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDSckIntFFFRPPGFantasy Points
1Aaron RodgersQBGB164,4284073694000000023.8380.02
2Matt RyanQBATL164,9443871170000000021.7347.46
3Drew BreesQBNO165,2083715202000000020.8332.32
4David JohnsonRBARI160001,23916808794000020.5327.80
5Andrew LuckQBIND154,24031133412000000020.5307.70
6Kirk CousinsQBWAS164,9172512964000000018.8300.28
7Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL160001,63115323631000019.6293.40
8Dak PrescottQBDAL163,6672342826000000017.9286.88
9Matthew StaffordQBDET164,32724102072000000017.5279.78
10Tyrod TaylorQBBUF153,0231765806000000018.1270.92
11Blake BortlesQBJAX163,905231635931201000016.9270.10
12Derek CarrQBOAK153,933286690000000017.9268.22
13Russell WilsonQBSEA164,219211125912141000016.8268.06
14Andy DaltonQBCIN164,2061881844000000016.3260.64
15Marcus MariotaQBTEN153,4262693492000000017.3259.94
16Philip RiversQBLAC164,3863321350000000016.2258.94
17Tom BradyQBNE123,554282640000000021.5258.56
18Jameis WinstonQBTB164,09028181681000000016.0256.40
19Cam NewtonQBCAR153,50919143595000000017.0254.26
20Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT143,8192913141000000018.0252.16
21LeSean McCoyRBBUF150001,26713513561000016.6248.30
22Carson PalmerQBARI154,2332614380000000216.2243.12
23Joe FlaccoQBBAL164,3172015582000000015.2242.48
24Le'Veon BellRBPIT120001,2687756162000020.2242.40
25DeMarco MurrayRBTEN1610101,2879533773000015.0240.80
26Devonta FreemanRBATL160001,07911544622000014.4230.10
27LeGarrette BlountRBNE160001,161187380000014.1225.90
28Eli ManningQBNYG164,0272616-90000000014.0224.18
29Alex SmithQBKC153,5021581345130000014.9223.78
30Sam BradfordQBMIN163,877205530150000014.7220.88
31Carson WentzQBPHI163,78216141502170000013.3212.98
32Melvin GordonRBLAC1300099710414192000016.1209.60
33Mike EvansWRTB1600000961,32112000013.0208.10
34Jordy NelsonWRGB1600000971,25714000013.0207.70
35Antonio BrownWRPIT15000901061,28412000013.4201.30
36Jordan HowardRBCHI160001,3136292981000013.4201.10
37Colin KaepernickQBSF162,2411644682000000016.7200.44
38Mark IngramRBNO160001,0436463194000012.3196.20
39Odell Beckham JrWRNYG16000901011,36710000012.2195.60
40Trevor SiemianQBDEN143,4011810570000000013.7191.74
41Ryan TannehillQBMIA132,99519121641000000014.6190.20
42Jay AjayiRBMIA150001,2728271510000012.6188.30
43TY HiltonWRIND1600000911,4486000011.4182.80
44Julio JonesWRATL1400000831,4096000012.6176.90
45Frank GoreRBIND160001,0264382774000011.0176.30
46Latavius MurrayRBOAK1400078812332640000012.5175.20
47Kwon AlexanderILBTB1600000000311110.9174.20
48Landon CollinsSSNYG1600000000450110.8173.50
49Davante AdamsWRGB16000007599712000010.7171.70
50Bobby WagnerILBSEA1600000000510110.7170.60