NFL Fantasy Football Stats

RkPlayerPosTeamGmsPass YdsTDIntRush YdsTDRecYdsTDSckIntFFFRPPGFantasy Points
1Aaron RodgersQBGB271861160000000026.252.32
2Le'Veon BellRBPIT20003372430000023.046.00
3Randall CobbWRGB200000121783000017.935.80
4Antonio BrownWRPIT200000112322000017.635.20
5Russell WilsonQBSEA244942460000000017.334.56
6James HarrisonOLBPIT200000000301015.831.50
7Doug BaldwinWRSEA200070161842000015.631.10
8Dak PrescottQBDAL130231130000000027.427.38
9Ty MontgomeryRBGB20007429750000013.426.90
10Davante AdamsWRGB200000132011000013.026.10
11Brock OsweilerQBHOU236623331000000013.025.94
12Thomas RawlsRBSEA20001951110000012.825.60
13Whitney MercilusOLBHOU200000000300012.825.50
14Matt RyanQBATL133830-30000000025.225.22
15Dez BryantWRDAL10000091322000025.225.20
16Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT200000000623312.024.00
17Chris BoswellKPIT200000000000012.024.00
18Lamar MillerRBHOU200014614160000011.122.20
19Mason CrosbyKGB200000000000011.022.00
20Micah HydeSSGB200000000110010.821.50
21Ryan ShazierILBPIT200000000020010.821.50
22Jared CookTEGB200000111521000010.621.20
23Nick NovakKHOU200000000000010.521.00
24AJ BouyeCBHOU200000000021010.521.00
25Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT242123110000000010.019.94
26Lawrence TimmonsILBPIT20000000020009.819.50
27DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU20000011132100009.619.20
28Paul RichardsonWRSEA2000007131100009.619.10
29Devonta FreemanRBATL10004514800000018.518.50
30Bobby WagnerILBSEA20000000000009.018.00
31Ezekiel AnsahDEDET100000000200018.018.00
32Houston TexansDSTHOU20000000055218.517.00
33Johnathan JosephCBHOU20000000000008.517.00
34Jake RyanILBGB20000000000008.517.00
35Damarious RandallCBGB20000000001008.216.50
36Dion LewisRBNE10004112231000016.416.40
37New England PatriotsDSTNE100000000330016.016.00
38Mike MitchellFSPIT20000000010108.016.00
39Michael BennettDESEA20000000020008.016.00
40Steven HauschkaKSEA20000000000008.016.00
41Kam ChancellorSSSEA20000000000007.815.50
42Logan RyanCBNE100000000110015.515.50
43Andre HalFSHOU20000000001007.815.50
44Tom BradyQBNE128722-10000000015.415.38
45Dan BaileyKDAL100000000000015.015.00
46Julian EdelmanWRNE100012081370000014.914.90
47Ross CockrellCBPIT20000000000007.214.50
48Bud DupreeOLBPIT20000000010007.214.50
49Tevin ColemanRBATL10005703221000013.913.90
50Tavarres KingWRNYG1000003731000013.313.30