Page title background image

Fantasy Baseball ADP

ADP
RK NAME TEAM POS POS RANK AVG FD YAHOO ESPN FT
1Chris SaleATLSPSP1636371662
2Jacob deGromTEXSPSP21443529845
3Max FriedNYYSPSP31649438768
4Aroldis ChapmanBOSRPRP1198597974
5Sonny GrayBOSSPSP427112965292
6Zack WheelerPHISPSP5291261263281
7Tyler GlasnowLADSPSP63610410512078
8Josh HaderHOURPRP2421431379272
9Dylan CeaseTORSPSP7467070216109
10Kenley JansenDETRPRP3481561744153
11Blake SnellLADSPSP85013512516882
12Luis CastilloSEASPSP95112211124239
13Edwin DíazLADRPRP4524754258157
14Kevin GausmanTORSPSP1054888584270
15Nathan EovaldiTEXSPSP115511412426271
16Raisel IglesiasATLRPRP556121123149144
17Sandy AlcantaraMIASPSP126113113024771
18Nick PivettaSDSPSP13627781285136
19Tyron GuerreroBOSRPRP667151
20Jesús LuzardoPHISPSP1468697437295
21Robbie RaySFSPSP158014614967290
22Devin WilliamsNYMRPRP78292104127334
23David BednarNYYRPRP8848993342139
24Gerrit ColeNYYSPSP168523321051182
25Carlos RodónNYYSPSP1786218195156112
26Emilio PagánCINRPRP988155160140227
27Jack FlahertyDETSPSP1890170171179
28Brandon WoodruffMILSPSP1991111127328132
29Yu DarvishSDSPSP209420749274
30Tarik SkubalDETSPSP2195766859
31Michael KingSDSPSP229810813543166
32Andrés MuñozSEARPRP10995468483141
33Logan WebbSFSPSP231014641547117
34Jeff HoffmanTORRPRP11106180156182240
35Jhoan DuranPHIRPRP121086277520104
36Freddy PeraltaNYMSPSP241095361389277
37Pablo LópezMINSPSP2511522810937390
38Carlos EstévezKCRPRP13116179141205283
39Logan GilbertSEASPSP261173036551194
40Framber ValdezDETSPSP271187169311363
41Aaron NolaPHISPSP28119176278158
42Cristopher SánchezPHISPSP29120212567499
43Hunter GreeneCINSPSP3012428098363101
44Austin GomberTEXSPSP31125212
45Cole RagansKCSPSP321274851514241
46Jameson TaillonCHCSPSP3313031130430
47Zach EflinBALSPSP34131331101
48Ranger SuarezBOSSPSP35133153159387171
49Clay HolmesNYMSPSP36134276322104169
50Trevor RogersBALSPSP37136150147366225
51Michael WachaKCSPSP3813732328781206
52Trevor MegillMILRPRP14139206177418102
53Joe RyanMINSPSP391405765704100
54Merrill KellyARISPSP40142235355110
55Garrett CrochetBOSSPSP41146121383893
56Eduardo RodriguezARISPSP4214745485179
57José BerríosTORSPSP43148376103
58MacKenzie GoreTEXSPSP44152157148364305
59Jeffrey SpringsATHSPSP4515337326125986
60Ryan HelsleyBALRPRP15155147138401298
61Max ScherzerTORSPSP461564923
62Matthew BoydCHCSPSP47159207224202359
63Nick MartinezTBSPSP48160391244138220
64Chris BassittBALSPSP49163308326118
65Jake WoodfordMILRPRP16164251
66Jason AdamSDRPRP1716849159208
67Sean ManaeaNYMSPSP50170303239129348
68Taylor RogersMINRPRP18171357153
69Mitch KellerPITSPSP51172272329165
70Yimi GarcíaTORRPRP19177528107151
71Justin VerlanderDETSPSP521795242641
72Robert StephensonLAARPRP2018238058355
73Cody PonceTORSPSP53183244320229
74Paul SewaldARIRPRP21185381182232
75Seth LugoKCSPSP54188324267207
76George KirbySEASPSP551906158683
77Luis SeverinoATHSPSP56191352132319
78Tanner ScottLADRPRP22194393283243160
79Joe MusgroveSDSPSP57195249359204
80Michael SorokaARISPSP58198497193226176
81Dennis SantanaPITRPRP23199202199382312
82Paul SkenesPITSPSP5920288103646
83Zac GallenARISPSP60204186240402
84Drew RasmussenTBSPSP6121013717573379
85Drew PomeranzLAARPRP2421154418
86Luke WeaverNYMRPRP25212441247171265
87Reynaldo LópezATLSPSP62213326330187
88Tyler MahleSFSPSP63214340223
89Kirby YatesLAARPRP2621530931680426
90Brooks RaleyNYMRPRP2721753847273
91Lucas ErcegKCRPRP28218338208312
92José SorianoLAASPSP64219241187494226
93Seranthony DomínguezCHWRPRP29220225303334287
94Caleb ThielbarCHCRPRP3022150571
95Bryan WooSEASPSP652223134980118
96Matt StrahmKCRPRP31224459206218
97Garrett WhitlockBOSRPRP32228409257374143
98Steven OkertHOURPRP33234539163192
99Antonio SenzatelaCOLSPSP66235169428
100Foster GriffinWSHSPSP67236490172235
LEGEND
✕