Page title background image

MLB Stat Leaders

Add to Google Sheets:  

ESPN

Yahoo
FPts:

Add to Google Sheets:  

RK NAME TEAM POS GP AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS FPTS
1Brewer HicklenATLRF310000000100.000.000.000.0000.0
2Ceddanne RafaelaBOSCF270000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
3Dansby SwansonCHCSS260000000200.000.000.000.0000.0
4Michael ConfortoCHCDH220000000200.000.000.000.0000.0
5Nick AllenHOUSS130000000100.000.000.000.0000.0
6Otto KempPHILF110000000100.000.000.000.0000.0
7Roman AnthonyBOSLF120000000200.000.000.000.0000.0
8Jahmai JonesBOSDH140000000200.000.000.000.0000.0
9Alex BregmanCHC3B280000000400.000.000.000.0000.0
10Heliot RamosNYYLF130000000200.000.000.000.0000.0
11Andruw MonasterioBOSSS120000000100.000.000.000.0000.0
12Ali SánchezNYYC100000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
13Jase BowenSDRF600000000001.000.000.000.0000.0
14Taylor TrammellHOUCF100000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
15Yainer DiazHOUC280000000400.000.000.000.0000.0
16Caleb DurbinBOS3B270000000100.000.000.000.0000.0
17Freddy FerminSDC310000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
18David FryCLERF330000000200.000.000.000.0000.0
19Giancarlo StantonNYYDH220000000200.000.000.000.0000.0
20Hyeseong KimLADSS100000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
21Pedro RamírezCHC2B240000000100.000.000.000.0000.0
22José CaballeroNYYSS320000000100.000.000.000.0000.0
23Matt ShawCHCRF120000001100.000.333.000.3332.0
24Gary SánchezMILC310000001000.000.500.000.5002.0
25Miguel AndujarSDDH430000001000.000.250.000.2502.0
26Austin HaysSDLF590000001300.000.100.000.1002.0
27Nick FortesTBC551000000000.000.000.000.0002.0
28Jarren DuranBOSLF230000001100.000.250.000.2502.0
29Amed RosarioNYY3B110000001100.000.500.000.5002.0
30Yordan AlvarezHOUDH280100000200.125.125.125.2503.0
31Justin CrawfordPHICF370100000000.143.143.143.2863.0
32Adley RutschmanBOSC280100000300.125.125.125.2503.0
33Wilyer AbreuBOSRF270100000200.143.143.143.2863.0
34Lane ThomasATLLF470100000400.143.143.143.2863.0
35Tyrone TaylorCHCLF1101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0003.0
36Austin HedgesCLEC430000001100.000.400.000.4004.0
37Rowdy TellezATL1B320000002100.000.500.000.5004.0
38Michael BuschCHC1B250000002100.000.286.000.2864.0
39Ian HappCHCLF260000002100.000.250.000.2504.0
40Christian WalkerHOU1B260000002300.000.250.000.2504.0
41Josue De PaulaLADCF410000002000.000.667.000.6674.0
42Tommy PhamCHWLF330000002100.000.400.000.4004.0
43Lucas SpenceHOUCF281100000300.125.125.125.2505.0
44Nate EatonBOSLF120110000100.500.5001.0001.5005.0
45Carson KellyCHCC260100000100.167.286.167.4535.0
46Trevor StoryBOSSS260110000200.167.167.333.5005.0
47Paul GoldschmidtNYY1B461000002000.000.250.000.2506.0
48Ha-Seong KimATLSS451000002300.000.286.000.2866.0
49Dominic SmithATLDH350200000300.400.400.400.8006.0
50Angel GenaoCLE2B620110010000.500.5001.0001.5007.0
51Mike YastrzemskiATLLF6120100011400.083.154.083.2377.0
52Luis LaraMILRF7110100011300.091.167.091.2587.0
53Isaac ParedesHOU3B260100001200.167.375.167.5427.0
54Pete Crow-ArmstrongCHCCF270000001410.000.125.000.1257.0
55Bryson StottPHI2B3131200000500.154.154.154.3088.0
56Joey OrtizMILSS9210200010600.095.095.095.1908.0
57Edmundo SosaPHILF370210000100.286.286.429.7158.0
58Brandon MarshPHILF350200001100.400.500.400.9008.0
59Brenton DoyleCHWCF6110200010400.182.167.182.3498.0
60Ethan SalasSDC481100011400.125.200.125.3259.0
61Seiya SuzukiCHCRF271200001200.286.375.286.66110.0
62Bryan De La CruzPHIRF391200000200.222.300.222.52210.0
63Miguel RojasLAD2B560210001200.333.429.500.92910.0
64Derek HillPHICF351101000200.200.200.600.80010.0
65Andrew BenintendiCHWDH5101100012800.100.250.100.35011.0
66Trea TurnerPHISS3111110010201.091.154.182.33611.0
67Ryan McMahonNYY3B471100012100.143.333.143.47611.0
68Tommy EdmanLAD2B8143100001300.071.133.071.20411.0
69Andrew VaughnMIL1B680210002200.250.400.375.77512.0
70Luisangel AcuñaCHWSS211000000020.000.000.000.00012.0
71Jorge MateoTBSS711000000120.000.000.000.00012.0
72Randal GrichukCHWRF6131300001500.231.286.231.51713.0
73Dustin HarrisSDLF5170300011201.176.222.176.39813.0
74Samad TaylorSDLF6101200000410.200.200.200.40013.0
75Nick SogardBOS2B261100110100.167.167.667.83414.0
76Trent GrishamNYYCF5151200001510.133.188.133.32115.0
77J.T. RealmutoPHIC3100201020200.200.200.400.60015.0
78Anthony VolpeNYYSS271310010200.429.429.5711.00015.0
79Enrique HernándezLAD3B6141100120300.071.071.286.35716.0
80Nelson VelázquezHOULF131100120100.333.3331.3331.66616.0
81Nico HoernerCHC2B280410010000.500.500.6251.12516.0
82Jose AltuveHOU2B281200110100.250.250.625.87517.0
83Ben WilliamsonTB2B10182200012200.111.238.111.34918.0
84Gavin SheetsSD1B331100121100.333.5001.3331.83318.0
85Ryan ViladeTBRF8121100112400.083.214.333.54718.0
86Luis CampusanoSDC4122300012200.250.357.250.60719.0
87Will SmithLADC8310320021900.097.125.161.28619.0
88Cam SmithHOURF271200110300.286.375.7141.08919.0
89Willson ContrerasBOS1B261200112300.333.500.8331.33321.0
90Drake BaldwinATLC7270310023800.111.200.148.34821.0
91Angel MartínezCLELF92122000101110.095.174.095.26921.0
92Jeremy PeñaHOUSS282300110200.375.375.7501.12522.0
93Luis García Jr.NYY1B5161400110400.250.250.438.68823.0
94Braden MontgomeryCHWRF62333100211200.130.167.174.34123.0
95Bryce HarperPHI1B3131310120500.231.231.538.76924.0
96Jake CronenworthSD2B6171300120400.176.222.353.57524.0
97Sean MurphyATLC4102210112200.200.333.600.93325.0
98Cedric MullinsTBCF653200110110.400.4001.0001.40026.0
99Mauricio DubónATLLF7261510013600.192.276.231.50727.0
100Cody BellingerNYYLF5211400140300.190.190.333.52329.0
LEGEND
✕