Page title background image

MLB Stat Leaders

Add to Google Sheets:  

ESPN

Yahoo
FPts:

Add to Google Sheets:  

RK NAME TEAM POS GP AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS FPTS
1William ContrerasMILC135171920397710.373.448.5881.036133.0
2José RamírezCLE3B114181211287632.293.396.512.908118.0
3Jackson ChourioMILLF1359617202911330.288.306.424.730118.0
4Brice TurangMIL2B13469124014111020.261.404.413.817109.0
5Cooper PrattMILSS134871730172922.354.373.479.852106.0
6Chandler SimpsonTBLF134551431071352.311.319.422.741104.0
7Yandy DíazTBDH1459815502531400.254.302.441.743103.0
8Christian YelichMILDH1241611110561040.268.388.341.72998.0
9Chase DeLauterCLERF114271330166401.310.396.452.84890.0
10Junior CamineroTB3B1452713401551600.250.316.385.70188.0
11Ben RiceNYY1B5195810493600.421.5001.1051.60588.0
12Garrett MitchellMILCF134879012562011.188.278.354.63287.0
13David HamiltonMIL3B9277910260630.333.357.593.95086.0
14Sal FrelickMILRF10346810144530.235.341.353.69480.0
15Jake BauersMIL1B1347491016101901.191.345.277.62278.0
16Jonathan ArandaTB1B145351310152901.245.310.321.63178.0
17Michael Harris IIATLCF72751121141410.407.448.6671.11576.0
18Liam HicksTBC134131020183600.244.326.366.69273.0
19Ozzie AlbiesATL2B7244621255400.250.400.6671.06771.0
20Patrick BaileyCLEC11337900243500.273.333.455.78869.0
21Kyle TuckerLADRF8274920124520.333.419.519.93868.0
22Jo AdellCLERF114118220851500.195.283.341.62466.0
23Chase MeidrothCHW2B7265820152800.308.357.500.85759.0
24Steven KwanCLELF114571100015400.244.320.244.56459.0
25Nathaniel LoweCLE1B11372920056900.243.349.297.64657.0
26Jonny DeLucaTBRF145039200411020.180.192.220.41257.0
27Victor Mesa Jr.TBRF144346001251721.140.229.209.43857.0
28Miguel VargasCHW3B72254001110610.182.438.318.75656.0
29Travis BazzanaCLE2B11374620125810.162.262.297.55956.0
30Manny MachadoSD3B6203720135300.350.480.6001.08054.0
31Fernando Tatis Jr.SDRF6245400232610.167.231.417.64851.0
32Munetaka MurakamiCHW1B72735001531610.185.258.296.55449.0
33Shohei OhtaniLADDH82635001341010.192.323.308.63149.0
34Max MuncyLAD3B8243500330800.208.208.583.79148.0
35Freddie FreemanLAD1B8293500233500.172.242.379.62147.0
36Richie PalaciosTB2B11312830040810.258.258.355.61347.0
37Sam AntonacciCHWLF7203510052300.250.407.300.70745.0
38Ronald Acuña Jr.ATLRF7244300005630.125.300.125.42544.0
39Xander BogaertsSDSS6214610122400.286.348.476.82443.0
40Teoscar HernándezLADLF83056001311000.200.219.300.51943.0
41Colson MontgomeryCHWSS72125101221100.238.385.429.81442.0
42Jackson MerrillSDCF6242700021821.292.320.292.61241.0
43Taylor WallsTBSS143924000041530.103.186.103.28939.0
44Andy PagesLADCF8262710042900.269.321.308.62939.0
45Ty FranceSD1B6222710021400.318.400.364.76437.0
46Austin RileyATL3B7222200134700.091.286.227.51335.0
47Tristan PetersCHWCF7211610022810.286.348.333.68135.0
48Petey HalpinCLECF9172420122700.235.316.529.84535.0
49Matt OlsonATL1B72734001321000.148.200.259.45935.0
50Jazz Chisholm Jr.NYY2B4112200002240.182.308.182.49034.0
51Kyle TeelCHWC72936100221400.207.258.241.49934.0
52Brayan RocchioCLESS11351500023911.143.211.143.35432.0
53Mookie BettsLADSS8291600006400.207.343.207.55032.0
54Spencer JonesNYYRF5174310013810.176.300.235.53532.0
55Austin WellsNYYC5152520040400.333.294.467.76131.0
56Kyle SchwarberPHIDH3113400112400.364.462.6361.09831.0
57Alec BohmPHI3B3121410131000.333.385.6671.05231.0
58George Lombard Jr.NYYSS5184600011400.333.368.333.70130.0
59Cody BellingerNYYLF5211400140300.190.190.333.52329.0
60Mauricio DubónATLLF7261510013600.192.276.231.50727.0
61Cedric MullinsTBCF653200110110.400.4001.0001.40026.0
62Sean MurphyATLC4102210112200.200.333.600.93325.0
63Bryce HarperPHI1B3131310120500.231.231.538.76924.0
64Jake CronenworthSD2B6171300120400.176.222.353.57524.0
65Luis García Jr.NYY1B5161400110400.250.250.438.68823.0
66Braden MontgomeryCHWRF62333100211200.130.167.174.34123.0
67Jeremy PeñaHOUSS282300110200.375.375.7501.12522.0
68Drake BaldwinATLC7270310023800.111.200.148.34821.0
69Angel MartínezCLELF92122000101110.095.174.095.26921.0
70Willson ContrerasBOS1B261200112300.333.500.8331.33321.0
71Luis CampusanoSDC4122300012200.250.357.250.60719.0
72Cam SmithHOURF271200110300.286.375.7141.08919.0
73Will SmithLADC8310320021900.097.125.161.28619.0
74Ben WilliamsonTB2B10182200012200.111.238.111.34918.0
75Ryan ViladeTBRF8121100112400.083.214.333.54718.0
76Gavin SheetsSD1B331100121100.333.5001.3331.83318.0
77Jose AltuveHOU2B281200110100.250.250.625.87517.0
78Nelson VelázquezHOULF131100120100.333.3331.3331.66616.0
79Enrique HernándezLAD3B6141100120300.071.071.286.35716.0
80Nico HoernerCHC2B280410010000.500.500.6251.12516.0
81J.T. RealmutoPHIC3100201020200.200.200.400.60015.0
82Anthony VolpeNYYSS271310010200.429.429.5711.00015.0
83Trent GrishamNYYCF5151200001510.133.188.133.32115.0
84Nick SogardBOS2B261100110100.167.167.667.83414.0
85Randal GrichukCHWRF6131300001500.231.286.231.51713.0
86Samad TaylorSDLF6101200000410.200.200.200.40013.0
87Dustin HarrisSDLF5170300011201.176.222.176.39813.0
88Jorge MateoTBSS711000000120.000.000.000.00012.0
89Luisangel AcuñaCHWSS211000000020.000.000.000.00012.0
90Andrew VaughnMIL1B680210002200.250.400.375.77512.0
91Andrew BenintendiCHWDH5101100012800.100.250.100.35011.0
92Tommy EdmanLAD2B8143100001300.071.133.071.20411.0
93Trea TurnerPHISS3111110010201.091.154.182.33611.0
94Ryan McMahonNYY3B471100012100.143.333.143.47611.0
95Derek HillPHICF351101000200.200.200.600.80010.0
96Bryan De La CruzPHIRF391200000200.222.300.222.52210.0
97Miguel RojasLAD2B560210001200.333.429.500.92910.0
98Seiya SuzukiCHCRF271200001200.286.375.286.66110.0
99Ethan SalasSDC481100011400.125.200.125.3259.0
100Brandon MarshPHILF350200001100.400.500.400.9008.0
LEGEND
✕