Page title background image

Fantasy Football Stats and Leaders

Add to Google Sheets:  

Add to Google Sheets:  

PASSING RUSHING RECEIVING DEFENSE
RK NAME TEAM POS GP YDS TD INT YDS TD REC YDS TD SCK INT FF FR FPTS/G FPTS
1Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEAWR61400160497177000027.5164.9
2Josh AllenBUFQB61504942408110000026.9161.3
3Jahmyr GibbsDETRB50005047272432000030.7153.7
4Drake MayeNEQB717841382112000000019.8138.5
5Kenneth WalkerKCRB5000665614952000027.6138.0
6Brock PurdySFQB614601421561000000022.3134.0
7CeeDee LambDALWR6000-60485774000021.8131.1
8Bijan RobinsonATLRB60006414201441000021.4128.5
9D'Andre SwiftCHIRB70004767221520000017.5122.8
10Christian McCaffreySFRB60003507281900000020.3122.0
11Kyren WilliamsLARRB60003934302171000019.8119.0
12Christian WatsonGBWR600000295386000019.8118.8
13Jonathan TaylorINDRB60004927151630000019.8118.5
14Derrick HenryBALRB600053479641000019.5116.8
15Jared GoffDETQB51485120161000000023.0115.0
16Trevor LawrenceJAXQB61480144700000000019.0114.2
17James Cook IIIBUFRB6000627610890000018.9113.6
18Chris OlaveNOWR600000435802000018.8113.0
19C.J. StroudHOUQB6171491761000000018.7112.2
20Tyler ShoughNOQB614431251042000000018.7112.1
21Kirk CousinsLVQB61582145-20000000018.5111.1
22Bryce YoungCARQB51549112251000000022.1110.5
23Jordan LoveGBQB61684114101000000018.4110.4
24Isaiah LikelyNYGTE600000393835000018.2109.3
25Javonte WilliamsDALRB60003177191031000018.2109.0
26Matthew StaffordLARQB61794116210000000017.6105.9
27Dak PrescottDALQB61639105730000000017.5104.9
28Amon-Ra St. BrownDETWR500000373725000020.8104.2
29Trey McBrideARITE600000493613000017.2103.1
30Jaylen WarrenPITRB60004601212581000017.1102.8
31Malik NabersNYGWR600000414942000017.1102.4
32Davante AdamsLARWR600000304804000017.0102.0
33Joe BurrowCINQB51361113481000000020.2101.2
34Matthew GoldenGBWR600060305013000016.8100.7
35Ashton JeantyLVRB60003131262512000016.7100.4
36Aaron RodgersPITQB61487125170000000016.599.2
37Chuba HubbardCARRB5000426411852000019.698.1
38Luther Burden IIICHIWR7000290354912000013.997.0
39Garrett WilsonNYJWR600000354183000015.894.8
40Zay FlowersBALWR5000340324712000018.994.5
41Patrick MahomesKCQB5130993571000000018.894.1
42Parker WashingtonJAXWR600030264164000015.391.9
43Puka NacuaLARWR4000111374171000022.991.8
44Jacoby BrissettARIQB6132896641170000015.291.2
45George KittleSFTE600000263375000015.089.7
46Tetairoa McMillanCARWR500000324712000017.889.1
47Mike EvansSFWR600000274203000014.889.0
48Deshaun WatsonCLEQB61174721960000000014.888.6
49Drake LondonATLWR600040315500000014.788.4
50Bhayshul TutenJAXRB60003882131262000014.788.4
51Rhamondre StevensonNERB70002852202041000012.486.9
52Jayden DanielsWASQB4759502132000000021.485.7
53Bucky IrvingTBRB6000452217741000014.385.6
54Caleb WilliamsCHIQB41020511282000000020.983.6
55Brock BowersLVTE400000283823000020.682.2
56George PickensDALWR600000334281000013.681.8
57Geno SmithNYJQB6133671420000000013.681.6
58Jalen HurtsPHIQB5933831071000000016.080.0
59Ja'Marr ChaseCINWR500000272894001016.079.9
60Lamar JacksonBALQB4967611441000000019.879.1
61Tre TuckerLVWR6000-60243713000013.178.5
62Spencer ShraderINDK600000000000013.078.0
63Sam LaPortaDETTE500000273163000015.376.6
64Tee HigginsCINWR500000274231000015.175.3
65Will Anderson Jr.HOUDE600000000801112.574.8
66Greg RousseauBUFOLB600000000603012.373.9
67Nico CollinsHOUWR4000120223233000018.473.5
68Denzel BostonCLEWR600000173453000011.971.5
69Michael WilsonARIWR670000333201000011.971.3
70Emeka EgbukaTBWR6000111282402000011.871.1
71Aaron Jones Sr.MINRB5000410212720000014.070.2
72Tyler WarrenINDTE500061302132000014.069.9
73Bo NixDENQB6104963371000000011.669.7
74Devaughn VeleNOWR600000282942000011.669.4
75Stefon DiggsWASWR500000242144000013.969.4
76DeVonta SmithPHIWR400000263102000017.269.0
77DK MetcalfPITWR6000110303181000011.568.9
78Cam WardTENQB699844662000000011.468.5
79Jalen CokerCARWR400000243192000017.067.9
80Hunter HenryNETE70000026296200009.767.6
81Carnell TateTENWR600000293441000011.267.4
82Juwan JohnsonNOTE600000252483001011.065.8
83Nakobe DeanLVLB600000000203010.965.5
84Keon ColemanBUFWR600000192833000010.965.3
85Jaylin NoelHOUWR6000260173342000010.865.0
86Chase BrownCINRB50002461241240000013.065.0
87DeMario DouglasNEWR70000023256300009.264.6
88Michael Penix Jr.ATLQB49446150000000016.164.3
89Elijah PonderNELB70000000060129.163.7
90Justin JeffersonMINWR4000-110192583000015.963.7
91Pat FreiermuthPITTE600040211804000010.663.4
92Ernest Jones IVSEALB600000000310010.563.3
93Evan WilliamsGBS600000000120110.563.1
94Will ReichardMINK500000000000012.663.0
95Justin HerbertLACQB61141581680000000010.462.4
96Colston LovelandCHITE70000026244200008.962.4
97Ka'imi FairbairnHOUK600000000000010.362.0
98Travis KelceKCTE500000202992000012.461.9
99Daniel JonesINDQB6129046551000000010.261.1
100Chase McLaughlinTBK600000000000010.261.0
LEGEND
✕