Page title background image

Fantasy Football Stats and Leaders

Add to Google Sheets:  

Add to Google Sheets:  

RECEIVING RUSHING FUMBLES
RK NAME TEAM POS GP TGTS REC CATCH% YDS TD LONG YDS/TGT YDS/REC ATT YDS AVG TD FUM LOST FPTS/G FPTS
1Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEAWR5503774.058378211.715.811616.000027.9139.5
2CeeDee LambDALWR5513976.55074499.913.02-6-3.000023.0115.1
3Christian WatsonGBWR5402665.047468111.818.20000021.9109.4
4Amon-Ra St. BrownDETWR5573764.93725366.510.10002020.8104.2
5Chris OlaveNOWR5543972.25371479.913.80000019.798.7
6Davante AdamsLARWR5452760.04414649.816.30000019.095.1
7Garrett WilsonNYJWR5423173.83743328.912.10000017.386.4
8Zay FlowersBALWR4312683.940525413.115.623316.500020.481.8
9Parker WashingtonJAXWR5352262.935245110.116.0133.001016.381.5
10Ja'Marr ChaseCINWR5382771.12894457.610.70000016.079.9
11Matthew GoldenGBWR5442454.53972509.016.5166.000015.778.3
12Puka NacuaLARWR3453168.93371417.510.93113.710025.977.8
13Mike EvansSFWR5342470.63263289.613.60000015.376.6
14Drake LondonATLWR5372773.048806813.218.1242.000015.276.2
15Tee HigginsCINWR5432762.84231299.815.70000015.175.3
16Tetairoa McMillanCARWR4392666.73852329.914.80002118.674.5
17Malik NabersNYGWR5462963.03292397.211.30000014.873.9
18Denzel BostonCLEWR5291655.233036011.420.60000013.869.0
19George PickensDALWR5412765.93551538.713.10000013.768.5
20Michael WilsonARIWR5512956.92881245.69.90000012.864.1
21Justin JeffersonMINWR4241979.225833910.813.61-11-11.001015.963.7
22Nico CollinsHOUWR3251976.024934510.013.1177.000020.962.6
23Devaughn VeleNOWR5372567.62522316.810.10000012.462.2
24Deebo Samuel Sr.SFWR5201680.020638010.312.99788.702112.160.4
25Jameson WilliamsDETWR5291862.12762499.515.30000011.557.6
26Luther Burden IIICHIWR5352365.72661257.611.67223.101111.255.8
27Emeka EgbukaTBWR5332163.61921215.89.12115.510010.753.3
28Stefon DiggsWASWR4311858.11703205.59.40000013.253.0
29Kalif RaymondCHIWR5272488.92261418.49.41-2-2.000010.552.4
30Jalen CokerCARWR3221881.822225110.112.30000017.452.2
31Tre TuckerLVWR5281967.92741429.814.42-6-3.000010.451.8
32Wan'Dale RobinsonTENWR5302273.31762175.98.0111.000010.351.7
33Malik WashingtonMIAWR5362363.92620307.311.46305.001110.050.2
34Keon ColemanBUFWR5181583.322423712.414.9000009.949.4
35Dontayvion WicksPHIWR5281760.72601649.315.3000009.849.0
36Jaylen WaddleDENWR5311858.12041496.611.322311.50009.748.7
37DK MetcalfPITWR5371951.42251436.111.811111.00109.748.6
38DeVonta SmithPHIWR3271970.42351318.712.40000016.248.5
39Carnell TateTENWR5372362.22740337.411.9000219.748.4
40Jakobi MeyersJAXWR5181583.320223211.213.5122.00009.547.4
41Romeo DoubsNEWR5231356.52192639.516.8000109.446.9
42Rashod BatemanBALWR5211676.223313111.114.6000009.145.3
43Tyquan ThorntonKCWR4151173.321925514.619.90000011.244.9
44Josh DownsINDWR5342058.82490427.312.4000009.044.9
45Roman WilsonPITWR5251456.01882497.513.4000009.044.8
46Jaylin NoelHOUWR5171376.522715213.417.54266.50008.944.3
47Darius CooperPHIWR513753.813046210.018.6000008.844.0
48Rome OdunzeCHIWR5291758.62730479.416.1000118.542.3
49Terry McLaurinWASWR4261453.82031307.814.50000010.642.3
50Khalil ShakirBUFWR5261869.22560579.814.2000118.341.6
51DeMario DouglasNEWR5221359.11472386.711.3000007.939.7
52Xavier HutchinsonHOUWR5311651.62310287.514.4242.00007.939.5
53Chris Godwin Jr.TBWR5211990.51790308.59.43186.00007.738.7
54Keenan AllenINDWR4291862.11451265.08.1000009.638.5
55Rashee RiceKCWR4171376.519013411.214.6000009.538.0
56Cody WhiteLVWR514750.01083287.715.4000007.637.8
57Tre' HarrisLACWR5251560.02250539.015.0000007.537.5
58Antonio WilliamsWASWR5221568.21551337.010.3000007.336.5
59DJ MooreBUFWR4201260.01781438.914.8252.50009.136.3
60Ladd McConkeyLACWR4171270.618312910.815.2000009.136.3
61Mack HollinsNEWR4201575.020902610.413.9000009.035.9
62Ryan FlournoyDALWR5271659.31940487.212.1000007.135.4
63Kendrick BourneARIWR5221777.31780238.110.5000007.034.8
64Isaiah WilliamsNYJWR5141178.615115810.813.72178.50206.833.8
65Xavier WorthyKCWR4221463.61331416.09.5000008.333.3
66Jordan AddisonMINWR4221150.01631417.414.81-1-1.00008.333.2
67Pat BryantDENWR412975.013313911.114.811616.00008.031.9
68KC Concepcion Jr.CLEWR5291862.11490255.18.3492.20116.431.8
69Josh CameronJAXWR512866.71172329.814.6000006.331.7
70Malachi FieldsNYGWR5171058.81461408.614.6000006.130.6
71Cooper KuppSEAWR5151173.31291248.611.7000006.029.9
72Jahan DotsonATLWR518844.41491368.318.6000005.828.9
73Rashid ShaheedSEAWR519947.4960235.110.733712.31205.728.3
74Dohnte MeyersCINWR5181372.21410297.810.811010.00005.628.1
75Isaac TeSlaaDETWR519947.41870579.820.8000005.527.7
76Courtland SuttonDENWR5251144.01041274.29.5000005.527.4
77Germie BernardPITWR5201365.01400257.010.8144.00005.527.4
78Kayshon BoutteHOUWR5181266.71530238.512.8000005.527.3
79Ted Hurst IIITBWR516850.01281408.016.0000005.426.8
80Laquon TreadwellINDWR5191157.91570488.314.3000005.326.7
81Efton Chism IIINEWR413969.2981237.510.9122.00006.425.6
82Treylon BurksWASWR411545.5862477.817.2000006.425.6
83Brian Thomas Jr.JAXWR518950.01051225.811.7000105.125.5
84Makai LemonPHIWR5221568.21080194.97.21-5-5.00005.125.3
85Elic AyomanorTENWR512650.013014110.821.7000005.025.0
86Kyle WilliamsNEWR510550.013514913.527.0000004.924.5
87Konata MumpfieldLARWR414642.91121488.018.7000005.823.2
88Joshua PalmerBUFWR49333.3802438.926.7000005.823.0
89Adonai MitchellNYJWR215960.01230408.213.70000010.721.3
90Darnell MooneyNYGWR517847.11090336.413.6199.00004.019.8
91Marvin Harrison Jr.ARIWR413538.5851336.517.0000004.919.5
92Demarcus RobinsonSFWR26583.38413914.016.8000009.719.4
93Tez JohnsonTBWR510550.013806413.827.6263.00003.919.4
94Caleb DouglasMIAWR210770.011303011.316.1000009.218.3
95Ryan MillerMIAWR54375.09217723.030.7000003.618.2
96Quentin JohnstonLACWR419736.81080445.715.4231.50004.518.1
97Brycen TremayneCARWR49666.711503112.819.2000004.417.5
98Devontez WalkerBALWR47457.17514710.718.8000004.417.5
99Chris BellMIAWR515533.3920446.118.412626.00003.416.8
100John Metchie IIICARWR310550.0561185.611.2000005.516.6
LEGEND
✕